Extraliga 2022/2023

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
#TýmZVRPSB
1.Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 8701170:12714
2.Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 8602190:14412
3.Vosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov 8503156:14710
4. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 8206127:1504
5. SK Plhov - Náchod 8008129:2040
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
25.3.202310 E020 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:21 (7:9)
17.3.202310 E019 Vosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov SK Plhov - Náchod 21:11 (9:3)
11.3.20239 E017 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 22:20 (10:9)
11.3.20239 E018 SK Plhov - Náchod Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 20:24 (12:13)
26.2.20237 E013 Vosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 19:22 (10:12)
19.2.20238 E016 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov 18:23 (10:13)
18.2.20238 E015 SK Plhov - Náchod Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:37 (9:17)
5.2.20237 E014 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 22:17 (11:8)
29.1.20235 E010 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 7:0 (0:0)
22.1.20236 E011 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov 20:16 (8:7)
22.1.20236 E012 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK Plhov - Náchod 26:18 (17:11)
8.1.20233 E006 Vosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:13 (10:7)
10.12.20225 E009 SK Plhov - Náchod Vosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov 18:29 (8:15)
27.11.20224 E007 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 28:22 (10:10)
27.11.20224 E008 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK Plhov - Náchod 22:19 (13:11)
12.11.20223 E005 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK Plhov - Náchod 24:13 (11:10)
29.10.20222 E004 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 19:23 (10:10)
29.10.20222 E003 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov 29:15 (16:6)
15.10.20221 E001 Vosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 18:16 (7:11)
15.10.20221 E002 SK Plhov - Náchod Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:21 (6:14)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Galíček PetrVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov34
2Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice33
2Kortus RostislavKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice33
4Šnajdr PetrVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov32
4Sahatciu SáraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.32
6Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.31
6Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice31
6Bušík PeterKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.31
9Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo25
9Štěpánová Pavlína SK Plhov - Náchod25
11Nováková Klára SK Plhov - Náchod23
12Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice20
12Skála MartinKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.20
14Drábková Dominika SK Plhov - Náchod19
15Pavlíčková Jitka Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo18
16Šmíd Filip SK Plhov - Náchod17
16Toufar ml. Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo17
18Faltýnková LenkaVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov16
19Skálová ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.15
19Holík VojtěchKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.15
21Šimek Jan SK Plhov - Náchod14
22Jemelíková VendulaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.12
23Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice11
23Kubů NelaVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov11
23Čarvašová VeronikaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.11
26Pichl-Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
26Nguyen Patrik Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
26Žák Jakub Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
26Šmíd DanielKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice10
26Valenta FrantišekVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov10
26Toufar Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
32Tichý JanVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov9
32Vyroubal AlexandrVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov9
34Lešanská AnetaVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov8
35Procházková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice7
35Šmejkal Jan SK Plhov - Náchod7
35Křížková PavlaVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov7
35Lorenz AdamKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.7
35Zikmundová AdélaVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov7
40Kozlová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice6
40Veselý Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
40Pernicová Markéta SK Plhov - Náchod6
40Krajč JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.6
40Němeček MartinKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.6
45Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo5
45Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo5
45Pernica Jakub SK Plhov - Náchod5
45Holubčíková KristýnaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice5
45Martinec Mikuláš SK Plhov - Náchod5
50Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo4
50Buriánek TomášVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov4
52Rompotl Tomáš SK Plhov - Náchod3
52Sládek OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
52Lorencová KateřinaVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov3
52Štěpánová Jitka SK Plhov - Náchod3
52Křížková EliškaVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov3
57Žáková Martina Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
57Mostbeková Monika Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
57Dušek MartinVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov2
57Nevludová KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
61Nejedlá JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
61Čermáková Radka SK Plhov - Náchod1
61Berná KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
61Chrástová Tereza Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo1
61Moc Jiří SK Plhov - Náchod1
61Součková LucieKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
61Kortus DanielKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
61Herbstová ZuzanaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
61Bartošová VendulaVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov1
61Buzková BarboraKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
71Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
71Lhotáková AndreaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
71Kohoutová JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
71Tsybyktarov AldarKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
71Bušíková ZuzanaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
71Novotný Jakub SK Plhov - Náchod0
71Bartoš JohnVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov0
71Hák MichaelKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
71Pšenička AdamKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
71Valenta JosefVosíme.cz Korfbal Prostějov0
71Křupal Patrik Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
71Kočková Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
Příští zápasy

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2023/2024 základní část, 2022/2023 Finále, 2022/2023 Semifinále, 2022/2023, 2021/2022, 2021/2022 Finálový zápas, 2021/2022 semifinále, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina