Extraliga 2003/2004 Finálová skupina

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Bouman EdwinKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice38
2Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice23
3Vaculík Martin Havířov, KC Slavia21
4Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo17
5Vajda Antonín Havířov, KC Slavia15
6Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo14
7Cihlářová LenkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
7Spěšná Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo13
7Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
10Faltýnková Lenka Havířov, KC Slavia11
10Malačka Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo11
12Škrobová PetraKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice9
12Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 9
12Heniš TomášKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice9
12Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 9
16Lesák DavidVembloud korfbal club Kolín 8
16Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo8
16Jauker PavelKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice8
16Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 8
20Čermáková RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 7
21Jánský Petr Havířov, KC Slavia6
21Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
23Candrová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice5
23Pařízek Karel Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo5
25Kindlmann JanKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice4
25Horák Martin Havířov, KC Slavia4
27Holoubková OlgaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 3
27Věžník Roman Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo3
27Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo3
27Hotovcová PavlínaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 3
31Gondek JanKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
31Bouman MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
31Čermák JanVembloud korfbal club Kolín 2
31Wirgl Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
31Řežáb AdamKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
31Jurštáková Markéta Havířov, KC Slavia2
31Aertsová Kateřina Havířov, KC Slavia2
31Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
31Kolorz Jan Havířov, KC Slavia2
40Pomahač Petr Havířov, KC Slavia1
40Königsmarková AnnaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina