Extraliga 2010/2011

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
27.3.2011 3926 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 24:15 (9:7)
27.3.2011 3925 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 23:17 (9:10)
27.3.2011 3924 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 21:14 (11:9)
27.3.2011 3923 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:19 (11:9)
27.3.2011 3922 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 21:13 (9:6)
27.3.2011 3921 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 30:12 (19:4)
12.3.2011 3920 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:29 (6:18)
12.3.2011 3919 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:16 (5:6)
12.3.2011 3918 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:25 (10:15)
12.3.2011 3917 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 24:20 (9:11)
12.3.2011 3916 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 18:17 (8:8)
12.3.2011 3915 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:20 (8:10)
26.2.2011 3914 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:17 (9:6)
26.2.2011 3913 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 24:20 (14:12)
26.2.2011 3912 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 21:24 (12:18)
26.2.2011 3911 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:22 (11:13)
26.2.2011 3910 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 27:16 (13:8)
26.2.2011 3909 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 23:16 (13:6)
13.2.2011 3908 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:18 (9:10)
13.2.2011 3907 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 25:12 (13:9)
13.2.2011 3906 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 22:26 (12:13)
13.2.2011 3905 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 20:15 (9:12)
13.2.2011 3904 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín SK RG Prostějov 11:24 (8:10)
13.2.2011 3903 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín SK RG Prostějov 13:22 (7:12)
8.1.2011 3902 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 18:19 (11:7)
8.1.2011 3901 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:23 (8:10)
8.1.2011 3900 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 28:10 (15:7)
8.1.2011 3899 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 24:7 (13:4)
8.1.2011 3898 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 20:17 (11:9)
8.1.2011 3897 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:16 (6:11)
18.12.2010 3896 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:20 (12:9)
18.12.2010 3895 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 21:20 (8:10)
18.12.2010 3894 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:20 (4:10)
18.12.2010 3893 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 10:17 (2:10)
18.12.2010 3892 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 11:23 (6:12)
18.12.2010 3891 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:25 (8:13)
5.12.2010 3890 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 29:15 (12:5)
5.12.2010 3889 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 33:7 (19:3)
5.12.2010 3888 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 24:18 (12:9)
5.12.2010 3887 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 26:17 (15:10)
5.12.2010 3886 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 18:14 (11:9)
5.12.2010 3885 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:17 (13:11)
21.11.2010 3884 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 20:15 (12:7)
21.11.2010 3883 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 23:14 (14:6)
21.11.2010 3882 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 11:40 (8:19)
21.11.2010 3881 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:26 (7:15)
21.11.2010 3880 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:18 (8:9)
21.11.2010 3879 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:20 (9:13)
7.11.2010 3878 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 21:19 (11:10)
7.11.2010 3877 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 26:15 (10:5)
7.11.2010 3876 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 19:12 (6:11)
7.11.2010 3875 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 18:17 (8:8)
7.11.2010 3874 SK RG Prostějov Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 15:11 (9:5)
7.11.2010 3873 SK RG Prostějov Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 18:16 (9:8)
18.9.2010 3872 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 17:20 (10:10)
18.9.2010 3871 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 19:18 (8:8)
18.9.2010 3870 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 13:14 (10:9)
18.9.2010 3869 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 13:25 (6:13)
18.9.2010 3868 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 23:17 (9:11)
18.9.2010 3867 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 23:12 (11:6)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice116
2Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice98
3Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo96
4Paďouková TerezaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 75
5Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 68
6Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo61
7Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice58
8Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo57
8Tichý JanSK RG Prostějov57
10Škrobová PetraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.56
11Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice54
11Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo54
13Čermáková RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 53
13Vávra IvanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.53
15Šnévajs MartinSK RG Prostějov52
16Schwarz DavidTukan Korfbal Club Děčín51
17Faltýnková LenkaSK RG Prostějov48
18Uherka MartinSK RG Prostějov47
19Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.46
19Skála MartinTukan Korfbal Club Děčín46
21Malačková Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo45
21Bušík PeterKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.45
23Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.44
24Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 41
25Fridrich OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.40
25Lešanská AnetaSK RG Prostějov40
27Cholava TomášKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.38
28Jungwirth AntonínTukan Korfbal Club Děčín34
29Bednář OndřejSK RG Prostějov33
29Kozlová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice33
31Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo31
32Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 29
32Snášelová TerezaSK RG Prostějov29
32Příhonská MichaelaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín29
35Fridrichová EvaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.28
35Königsmark KarelVembloud korfbal club Kolín 28
37Máša JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.25
37Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 25
39Motáková KateřinaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 24
39Kubíček ŠtěpánVembloud korfbal club Kolín 24
41Šedý JanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.23
42Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice22
42Veselý Marek Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo22
44Blažková MarkétaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín21
45Uherková JanaSK RG Prostějov19
45Tsybyktarov AldarKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice19
47Kalous BohuslavTukan Korfbal Club Děčín17
47Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo17
49Martínek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 16
49Königsmarková AnnaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 16
51Řánková JitkaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín14
52Snášel ZdeněkSK RG Prostějov12
52Boorová EliškaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice12
54Břízová RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 10
55Bedrníčková JarmilaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín9
55Kovalovská Eva Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo9
57Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo8
57Jahoda PavelTukan Korfbal Club Děčín8
59Procházková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice7
59Dušáková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice7
59Krutišová MichaelaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín7
59Weissová MartinaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín7
63Filip LukášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 6
63Berná KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice6
63Švík OndřejKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice6
66Röhrich DavidTukan Korfbal Club Děčín5
66Buchtová Marie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo5
68Konečný DavidSK RG Prostějov4
68Řánková JanaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín4
68Planičková BarboraSK RG Prostějov4
68Čejková DenisaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 4
72Lužný MartinSK RG Prostějov3
73Koláčná MiroslavaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.2
73Šťastná Jitka SK RG Prostějov2
73Kohoutová JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
73Zelinková KateřinaSK RG Prostějov2
73Veselý Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
78Čejka MilanVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
78Pech ZbyněkTukan Korfbal Club Děčín1
78Candrová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
78Horák PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
78Špornová TerezaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín1
83Nejedlá JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
83Dvořáková Barbora Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
83Jungwirth JakubTukan Korfbal Club Děčín0
Příští zápasy

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina