Extraliga 2009/2010

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
13.3.2010 480 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 20:21 (9:13)
13.3.2010 479 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 19:22 (9:11)
13.3.2010 478 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13:24 (5:14)
13.3.2010 477 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 10:17 (5:8)
13.3.2010 476 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:15 (8:5)
13.3.2010 475 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 20:19 (9:10)
20.2.2010 474 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 23:25 (14:11)
20.2.2010 473 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 27:21 (15:10)
20.2.2010 472 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia 33:8 (18:4)
20.2.2010 471 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia 27:5 (15:2)
20.2.2010 470 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 18:13 (11:9)
20.2.2010 469 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 15:12 (6:9)
30.1.2010 468 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 12:24 (6:12)
30.1.2010 467 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 9:26 (4:13)
30.1.2010 466 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:15 (10:6)
30.1.2010 465 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 15:21 (9:11)
30.1.2010 464 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:15 (13:6)
30.1.2010 463 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 20:19 (10:5)
9.1.2010 462 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 23:18 (13:6)
9.1.2010 461 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:18 (10:10)
9.1.2010 460 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 18:17 (8:9)
9.1.2010 459 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:9 (10:5)
9.1.2010 458 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 7:0 ()
9.1.2010 457 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 7:0 ()
5.12.2009 456 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 28:9 (14:5)
5.12.2009 455 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:13 (12:4)
5.12.2009 454 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 20:22 (8:12)
5.12.2009 453 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 16:22 (8:7)
5.12.2009 452 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 25:12 (12:7)
5.12.2009 451 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 28:12 (11:6)
21.11.2009 450 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 16:17 (7:12)
21.11.2009 449 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 22:16 (12:5)
21.11.2009 448 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:27 (9:16)
21.11.2009 447 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:12 (7:5)
21.11.2009 446 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 23:11 (15:4)
21.11.2009 445 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 27:13 (18:5)
7.11.2009 444 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 22:24 (10:13)
7.11.2009 443 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:16 (6:9)
7.11.2009 442 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 24:21 (11:10)
7.11.2009 441 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 21:17 (10:10)
7.11.2009 440 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:16 (6:9)
7.11.2009 439 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 20:17 (10:7)
24.10.2009 438 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 19:18 (10:9)
24.10.2009 437 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 18:19 (12:6)
24.10.2009 436 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 18:19 (9:8)
24.10.2009 435 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 21:10 (10:7)
24.10.2009 434 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 27:9 (9:3)
24.10.2009 433 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 16:14 (9:9)
10.10.2009 432 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 20:15 (10:8)
10.10.2009 431 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:19 (6:8)
10.10.2009 430 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:19 (8:9)
10.10.2009 429 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 14:13 (8:7)
10.10.2009 428 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 21:20 (11:10)
10.10.2009 427 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 18:14 (7:5)
19.9.2009 426 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 16:11 (12:6)
19.9.2009 425 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 24:23 (7:13)
19.9.2009 424 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 0:7 ()
19.9.2009 423 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 11:29 (4:16)
19.9.2009 422 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 21:20 (13:13)
19.9.2009 421 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 26:21 (14:9)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo88
2Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 72
3Fridrich OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.67
4Bednář OndřejSK RG Prostějov61
5Königsmark KarelVembloud korfbal club Kolín 60
6Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo59
7Faltýnková LenkaSK RG Prostějov56
7Vávra IvanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.56
9Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.53
9Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.53
11Uherka MartinSK RG Prostějov52
11Malačka Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo52
11Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo52
14Vaculík Martin Havířov, KC Slavia51
14Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice51
16Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice48
17Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice47
18Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 46
19Šnévajs MartinSK RG Prostějov42
20Škrobová PetraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.40
21Cholava TomášKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.36
21Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice36
23Lešanská AnetaSK RG Prostějov35
24Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo34
24Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 34
26Šedý JanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.32
27Vajda Antonín Havířov, KC Slavia30
27Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo30
29Spěšná Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo28
30Šimková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice27
30Heniš TomášKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice27
32Snášel ZdeněkSK RG Prostějov26
32Fridrichová EvaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.26
32Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice26
35Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo23
35Motáková KateřinaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 23
35Paďouková TerezaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 23
38Uherková JanaSK RG Prostějov21
39Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 20
40Břízová RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 19
40Snášelová TerezaSK RG Prostějov19
42Máša JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.16
43Königsmarková AnnaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 15
44Filip Lukáš Havířov, KC Slavia14
44Matyášová IvanaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 14
46Šamalová Hana Havířov, KC Slavia13
46Veselý Marek Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo13
46Boorová EliškaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice13
49Kozlová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice12
49Rusňák Martin Havířov, KC Slavia12
51Hromková Jana Havířov, KC Slavia11
52Horák Martin Havířov, KC Slavia10
53Tichý JanSK RG Prostějov9
54Honzíček RadekVembloud korfbal club Kolín 8
54Koláčná MiroslavaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.8
54Berná KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice8
57Čermáková RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 7
57Jurštáková Markéta Havířov, KC Slavia7
57Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo7
57Kozák MichalVembloud korfbal club Kolín 7
57Hlávková Lenka Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo7
57Bušík PeterKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.7
63Chybová Kateřina Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 6
63Jonáková ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.6
63Buchtová Marie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
66Pomahač Petr Havířov, KC Slavia5
66Vrkoč Jakub Havířov, KC Slavia5
66Kubíček ŠtěpánVembloud korfbal club Kolín 5
66Měsícová Tereza Havířov, KC Slavia5
70Švík OndřejKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice4
71Jansa MichalKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
71Kocurková Kateřina Havířov, KC Slavia3
71Hasnédl MarekVembloud korfbal club Kolín 3
74Šimková JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
74Horák PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.2
74Dušáková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
74Planičková BarboraSK RG Prostějov2
74Malcová BarboraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.2
79Musialek Roman Havířov, KC Slavia1
79Pernica JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
81Žák Martin Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
81Candrová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
81Procházka RostislavKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
81Dvořáková Barbora Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
81Šamalová Veronika Havířov, KC Slavia0
81Kadlecová GabrielaSK RG Prostějov0
81Zelinková KateřinaSK RG Prostějov0
81Ostrák AlešKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
81Sládek Ondřej Havířov, KC Slavia0
Příští zápasy

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina