Extraliga 2021/2022

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
#TýmZVRPSB
1.SK RG Prostějov 12813237:19817
2.Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 12804225:21016
3. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12705195:17214
4.Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 12011194:1711
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
20.2.20225 E010 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:16 (8:10)
19.2.202212 E023 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 21:20 (8:10)
19.2.20229 E018 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 21:28 (7:12)
6.2.202212 E024 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 19:13 (7:7)
5.2.202211 E022 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 29:21 (16:10)
5.2.202211 E021 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 0:7 (0:0)
23.1.202210 E019 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:18 (12:14)
23.1.202210 E020 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 7:0 (0:0)
22.1.20229 E017 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 0:7 (0:0)
15.1.20228 E016 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:20 (11:10)
15.1.20228 E015 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 26:9 (10:2)
8.1.20225 E009 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 22:22 (12:7)
8.1.20222 E004 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 22:20 (10:9)
12.12.20217 E013 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 20:24 (13:12)
12.12.20217 E014 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 0:7 (0:0)
11.12.20216 E011 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 7:0 (0:0)
11.12.20216 E012 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 19:20 (12:10)
27.11.20214 E007 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:27 (13:17)
27.11.20214 E008 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 7:0 (0:0)
20.11.20213 E005 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 19:22 (10:10)
20.11.20213 E006 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:11 (9:6)
14.11.20212 E003 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 20:9 (8:4)
13.11.20211 E001 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 16:22 (8:10)
13.11.20211 E002 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:18 (6:7)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Galíček PetrSK RG Prostějov65
2Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.44
3Toufar ml. Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo37
4Šnajdr PetrSK RG Prostějov36
5Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice32
6Sahatciu SáraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.31
7Bušík PeterKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.29
8Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo28
8Drábková DominikaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.28
10Tichý JanSK RG Prostějov26
11Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice24
12Vyroubal AlexandrSK RG Prostějov22
13Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo20
13Nguyen Patrik Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo20
13Jemelíková VendulaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.20
16Lešanská AnetaSK RG Prostějov19
16Pavlíčková Jitka Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo19
18Kubů NelaSK RG Prostějov18
19Skála MartinKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.14
20Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo12
20Lorencová KateřinaSK RG Prostějov12
22Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo11
22Sládek OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.11
22Lorencová NikolaSK RG Prostějov11
25Žák Jakub Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
25Křížková PavlaSK RG Prostějov10
27Kortus RostislavKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice8
27Lorenz AdamKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.8
29Literová AnnaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.7
29Valenta JosefSK RG Prostějov7
29Toufar Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo7
32Procházková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice6
32Krajč JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.6
34Nejedlá JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice4
34Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice4
34Bušíková ZuzanaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.4
34Filipovszká Gabriela Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo4
34Němeček MartinKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.4
39Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice3
39Šmíd DanielKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice3
41Ziegler JiříKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.2
41Kozlová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
41Kovalovská Tereza Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
41Veselý Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
41Chrástová Tereza Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
41Jiřička MartinKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
41Součková LucieKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
41Kortus DanielKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
41Zikmundová AdélaSK RG Prostějov2
50Skálová ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
50Tsybyktarov AldarKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
50Hák MichaelKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
50Buriánek TomášSK RG Prostějov1
50Nevludová KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
50Čarvašová VeronikaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
50Valenta FrantišekSK RG Prostějov1
57Candrová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
57Čierný OndřejKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
57Žáková Martina Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
57Ošťádal VojtěchSK RG Prostějov0
57Dušek MartinSK RG Prostějov0
57Pšenička AdamKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
57Kohl JiříKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
57Botková AnetaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
57Dvořáková MartinaSK RG Prostějov0
57Herbstová ZuzanaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
57Holík VojtěchKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
Příští zápasy

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2022/2023, 2021/2022, 2021/2022 Finálový zápas, 2021/2022 semifinále, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina