AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY

Brno si zajistilo prvenství v základní části extraligy

Dále jsou jasné i semifinálové dvojice.

#TýmZVRPSB
1. Brno, KK 11902261:19618
2. Prostějov, SK RG 10604227:19212
3. České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 11506230:23210
4. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 10406203:2218
5. SK Plhov Náchod 10208173:2534
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
23.2.202013 E025 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 27:18 (16:9)
23.2.202013 E026 Brno, KK SK Plhov Náchod 22:12 (15:6)
22.2.20204 E007 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol Prostějov, SK RG 20:18 (11:9)
16.2.20204 E008 SK Plhov Náchod Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:26 (7:16)
2.2.202012 E024 Brno, KK Prostějov, SK RG 23:18 (13:8)
2.2.202012 E023 SK Plhov Náchod České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 23:26 (12:10)
1.2.202011 E021 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol Brno, KK 20:24 (12:15)
1.2.202011 E022 Prostějov, SK RG Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 22:19 (9:8)
19.1.202010 E019 Brno, KK Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 21:18 (12:8)
19.1.202010 E020 SK Plhov Náchod Prostějov, SK RG 14:26 (6:12)
5.1.20209 E018 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK Plhov Náchod 21:22 (11:10)
5.1.20209 E017 Prostějov, SK RG České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 21:20 (8:8)
4.1.20208 E015 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 19:22 (11:12)
4.1.20208 E016 SK Plhov Náchod Brno, KK 22:20 (13:8)
15.12.20197 E013 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol SK Plhov Náchod 29:19 (15:8)
15.12.20197 E014 Prostějov, SK RG Brno, KK 26:29 (12:13)
14.12.20196 E012 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Prostějov, SK RG 20:18 (10:5)
14.12.20196 E011 Brno, KK České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 23:15 (9:5)
8.12.20195 E009 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Brno, KK 16:30 (8:15)
8.12.20195 E010 Prostějov, SK RG SK Plhov Náchod 32:14 (12:7)
16.11.20193 E006 Brno, KK SK Plhov Náchod 30:15 (14:7)
16.11.20193 E005 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 16:28 (4:9)
10.11.20192 E004 Brno, KK Prostějov, SK RG 15:20 (11:11)
10.11.20192 E003 SK Plhov Náchod České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 15:21 (9:11)
2.11.20191 E001 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol Brno, KK 14:24 (7:11)
2.11.20191 E002 Prostějov, SK RG Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 26:18 (15:4)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Pešák Petr České Budějovice, KCC Sokol63
2Faltýnková Lenka Brno, KK52
3Havlová Renata Prostějov, SK RG45
3Krejčí Vlastimil České Budějovice, KCC Sokol45
5Vyroubal Alexandr Prostějov, SK RG44
6Tichý Jan Prostějov, SK RG35
7Bušík Peter Brno, KK34
8Skála Martin Brno, KK31
9Nguyen Patrik Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo29
9Zieglerová Eliška Brno, KK29
11Galíček Petr Prostějov, SK RG28
12Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo25
13Jemelíková Vendula Brno, KK24
13Mostbeková Monika Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo24
13Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo24
13Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo24
17Drábková Dominika Brno, KK22
17Štěpánová Pavlína SK Plhov Náchod22
19Nováková Klárka SK Plhov Náchod21
19Šmíd Filip SK Plhov Náchod21
19Šnajdr Petr Prostějov, SK RG21
22Hurdálková Tereza SK Plhov Náchod20
22Kolářová Denisa SK Plhov Náchod20
22Šimek Jan SK Plhov Náchod20
22Toufar ml. Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo20
26Jonáková Štěpánka Brno, KK19
26Tsybyktarov Aldar České Budějovice, KCC Sokol19
28Vernarská Vendula České Budějovice, KCC Sokol18
28Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo18
30Procházková Hana České Budějovice, KCC Sokol17
31Bláha Jakub České Budějovice, KCC Sokol16
32Lešanská Aneta Prostějov, SK RG15
32Součková Lucie České Budějovice, KCC Sokol15
32Žák Jakub Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo15
35Hurdálková Gabriela SK Plhov Náchod14
36Lorencová Nikola Prostějov, SK RG13
37Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo12
38Martinec Mikuláš SK Plhov Náchod11
38Sahatciu Sára Brno, KK11
38Ziegler Jiří Brno, KK11
41Vávra Ivan Brno, KK10
42Šmejkal Jan SK Plhov Náchod9
43Křížková Pavla Prostějov, SK RG8
43Štefák Daniel Prostějov, SK RG8
45Holubčíková Kristýna České Budějovice, KCC Sokol7
45Kortus Rostislav České Budějovice, KCC Sokol7
45Rompotl Tomáš SK Plhov Náchod7
45Sládek Ondřej Brno, KK7
49Čermáková Radka SK Plhov Náchod6
49Klacková Martina České Budějovice, KCC Sokol6
49Veselý Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
52Ambrosová Nikola Prostějov, SK RG5
52Kracík Ivo České Budějovice, KCC Sokol5
52Lorenz Adam Brno, KK5
55Jiřička Martin České Budějovice, KCC Sokol4
56Bušíková Zuzana Brno, KK3
56Filipovszká Gabriela Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo3
56Lužný Martin Prostějov, SK RG3
56Silva dos Santos Beatriz České Budějovice, KCC Sokol3
60Hornych Michal SK Plhov Náchod2
60Kohoutová Jana České Budějovice, KCC Sokol2
60Kortus Daniel České Budějovice, KCC Sokol2
60Toufar Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
64Buriánek Tomáš Prostějov, SK RG1
64Čierný Ondřej České Budějovice, KCC Sokol1
64Hák Michael Brno, KK1
64Křupal Patrik Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo1
64Štefáková Lucie Prostějov, SK RG1
69Botková Aneta České Budějovice, KCC Sokol0
69Fridrich Ondřej Brno, KK0
69Kozlová Veronika České Budějovice, KCC Sokol0
69Kuncová Anna SK Plhov Náchod0
69Lazárková Martina Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
69Lorencová Kateřina Prostějov, SK RG0
69Marek Michal Prostějov, SK RG0
69Moc Jiří SK Plhov Náchod0
69Nejedlá Jana České Budějovice, KCC Sokol0
69Nevludová Kateřina České Budějovice, KCC Sokol0
69Ošťádal Vojtěch Prostějov, SK RG0
69Pichl Vojtěch Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
69Rieger David Prostějov, SK RG0

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off