AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
#TýmZVRPSB
1. Brno, KK 5410111:919
2. České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 5311111:1037
3. Prostějov, SK RG 5203113:1174
4. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 500597:1210
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Galíček Petr Prostějov, SK RG34
1Pešák Petr České Budějovice, KCC Sokol34
3Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo28
4Jonáková Štěpánka Brno, KK26
5Nguyen Patrik Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo22
6Klacková Martina České Budějovice, KCC Sokol21
7Vyroubal Alexandr Prostějov, SK RG20
8Bušík Peter Brno, KK19
8Krejčí Vlastimil České Budějovice, KCC Sokol19
10Havlová Renata Prostějov, SK RG17
11Jonáková Eliška Brno, KK16
12Hurdálková Tereza České Budějovice, KCC Sokol11
13Faltýnková Lenka Brno, KK10
14Křížková Pavla Prostějov, SK RG9
14Mostbeková Monika Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo9
14Štefák Daniel Prostějov, SK RG9
14Ziegler Jiří Brno, KK9
18Žák Jakub Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo8
19Šnajdr Petr Prostějov, SK RG7
19Tichý Jan Prostějov, SK RG7
19Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo7
22Bláha Jakub České Budějovice, KCC Sokol6
22Drábková Dominika Brno, KK6
22Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
22Skála Martin Brno, KK6
22Toufar Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
22Tsybyktarov Aldar České Budějovice, KCC Sokol6
28Filipovszká Gabriela Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo5
28Procházková Hana České Budějovice, KCC Sokol5
28Vávra Ivan Brno, KK5
31Lorencová Nikola Prostějov, SK RG4
31Sahatciu Sára Brno, KK4
31Toufar ml. Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo4
34Lorencová Kateřina Prostějov, SK RG3
34Lorenz Adam Brno, KK3
34Sládek Ondřej Brno, KK3
34Součková Lucie České Budějovice, KCC Sokol3
38Jemelíková Vendula Brno, KK2
38Kortus Rostislav České Budějovice, KCC Sokol2
38Marek Michal Prostějov, SK RG2
38Šmíd Daniel České Budějovice, KCC Sokol2
42Fridrichová Eva Brno, KK1
42Jiřička Martin České Budějovice, KCC Sokol1
42Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo1
42Mensová Anežka České Budějovice, KCC Sokol1
42Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo1
42Zelinková Kateřina Prostějov, SK RG1
48Čierný Ondřej České Budějovice, KCC Sokol0
48Lužný Martin Prostějov, SK RG0
48Pichl Vojtěch Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
48Rieger David Prostějov, SK RG0
48Štefáková Lucie Prostějov, SK RG0
48Uherková Jana Prostějov, SK RG0
48Vejtasová Ivana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY