Extraliga 2006/2007

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
11.3.2007 2184 KC SPŠS Tábor Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 9:18 (2:8)
11.3.2007 2183 KC SPŠS Tábor Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 8:19 (3:10)
11.3.2007 2182 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 15:12 (7:8)
11.3.2007 2181 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 18:10 (12:7)
11.3.2007 2180 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:12 (7:8)
11.3.2007 2179 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:17 (6:9)
25.2.2007 2178 KC SPŠS Tábor SK RG Prostějov 12:12 (6:7)
25.2.2007 2177 KC SPŠS Tábor SK RG Prostějov 12:17 (7:7)
25.2.2007 2176 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 17:16 (9:7)
25.2.2007 2175 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 18:5 (10:3)
25.2.2007 2174 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 23:16 (14:6)
25.2.2007 2173 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:12 (11:3)
10.2.2007 2172 KC SPŠS Tábor Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 9:20 (3:12)
10.2.2007 2171 KC SPŠS Tábor Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:18 (4:9)
10.2.2007 2170 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 21:14 (12:7)
10.2.2007 2169 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 11:18 (7:12)
10.2.2007 2168 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:15 (3:5)
10.2.2007 2167 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 15:15 (7:8)
28.1.2007 2166 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 13:21 (4:10)
28.1.2007 2165 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 14:12 (6:7)
28.1.2007 2164 KC SPŠS Tábor Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:23 (7:16)
28.1.2007 2163 KC SPŠS Tábor Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 9:21 (6:9)
28.1.2007 2162 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:17 (4:8)
28.1.2007 2161 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 11:15 (4:9)
14.1.2007 2160 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:12 (9:7)
14.1.2007 2159 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:17 (5:6)
14.1.2007 2158 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 19:9 (6:3)
14.1.2007 2157 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 17:14 (8:6)
14.1.2007 2156 KC SPŠS Tábor Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 7:25 (2:10)
14.1.2007 2155 KC SPŠS Tábor Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 7:20 (3:8)
9.12.2006 2154 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín KC SPŠS Tábor 18:9 (12:3)
9.12.2006 2153 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín KC SPŠS Tábor 21:10 (11:6)
9.12.2006 2152 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:14 (8:8)
9.12.2006 2151 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 8:15 (4:8)
9.12.2006 2150 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 12:11 (6:4)
9.12.2006 2149 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:11 (5:3)
18.11.2006 2148 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 12:17 (8:7)
18.11.2006 2147 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 7:9 (3:5)
18.11.2006 2146 SK RG Prostějov KC SPŠS Tábor 21:7 (11:4)
18.11.2006 2145 SK RG Prostějov KC SPŠS Tábor 20:7 (6:3)
18.11.2006 2144 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 21:13 (12:7)
18.11.2006 2143 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:13 (7:11)
14.10.2006 2142 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. KC SPŠS Tábor 21:11 (9:7)
14.10.2006 2141 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. KC SPŠS Tábor 22:9 (11:5)
14.10.2006 2140 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 32:13 (21:6)
14.10.2006 2139 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 19:7 (7:4)
14.10.2006 2138 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 13:11 (4:7)
14.10.2006 2137 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:16 (8:7)
7.10.2006 2136 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 18:11 (6:2)
7.10.2006 2135 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:11 (5:5)
7.10.2006 2134 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice KC SPŠS Tábor 26:5 (11:3)
7.10.2006 2133 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice KC SPŠS Tábor 27:11 (14:9)
7.10.2006 2132 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 22:10 (11:7)
7.10.2006 2131 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 17:7 (8:2)
16.9.2006 2130 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 18:19 (11:7)
16.9.2006 2129 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 16:17 (8:7)
16.9.2006 2128 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:14 (6:9)
16.9.2006 2127 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 9:10 (5:5)
16.9.2006 2126 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo KC SPŠS Tábor 27:5 (11:3)
16.9.2006 2125 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo KC SPŠS Tábor 26:5 (11:2)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice63
2Ježek JiříKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.55
3Honzíček RadekVembloud korfbal club Kolín 53
4Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice49
4Malačka Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo49
6Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 47
7Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo46
8Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo44
8Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice44
10Filip LukášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 42
11Faltýnková LenkaSK RG Prostějov40
12Šteger DavidKC SPŠS Tábor36
12Uherka MartinSK RG Prostějov36
14Čermáková RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 35
15Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 34
16Fridrich OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.33
17Valeš DanielKC SPŠS Tábor31
17Ziegler Tomáš KC SPŠS Tábor31
19Pomahač Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo30
19Konečný DavidSK RG Prostějov30
19Škrobová PetraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.30
19Lešanská AnetaSK RG Prostějov30
23Bouman EdwinKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice29
23Vávra IvanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.29
25Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo26
25Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 26
27Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.25
28Spěšná Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo24
29Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 23
30Krejčí MartinSK RG Prostějov22
31Fridrichová EvaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.21
32Heniš TomášKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice20
32Máša JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.20
34Bouman MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice19
34Jauker PavelKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice19
36Čermák JanVembloud korfbal club Kolín 18
36Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice18
36Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo18
36Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.18
36Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo18
41Pergerová ZuzanaKC SPŠS Tábor17
41Šnévajs MartinSK RG Prostějov17
41Věžník Roman Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo17
41Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo17
45Motáková KateřinaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 16
46Snášel ZdeněkSK RG Prostějov15
46Bednář OndřejSK RG Prostějov15
48Candrová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice13
49Šimková JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice12
49Candra ZbyněkKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice12
51Šimková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice11
51Horáková PavlaKC SPŠS Tábor11
51Jonáková ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.11
54Žák Martin Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
54Uherková JanaSK RG Prostějov10
54Matyášová IvanaSK RG Prostějov10
54Königsmarková AnnaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 10
54Hlávková Lenka Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
54Kozlová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice10
60Hýžďal PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.9
60Dvořák MilanKC SPŠS Tábor9
60Hroníková KateřinaKC SPŠS Tábor9
60Fliegerová PetraVembloud korfbal club Kolín 9
64Břízová RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 8
65Snášelová TerezaSK RG Prostějov7
66Musilová ŠtěpánkaKC SPŠS Tábor6
66Kadlecová GabrielaSK RG Prostějov6
68Láhner TomášSK RG Prostějov5
68Berná KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice5
70Lesák DavidVembloud korfbal club Kolín 3
70Kvítek FranjoKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
70Jansa MichalKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
70Pařízek Karel Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo3
74Chybová Kateřina Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 2
74Schönfeldová LucieSK RG Prostějov2
74Kvasnicová AlenaKC SPŠS Tábor2
74Kášek DavidKC SPŠS Tábor2
74Weida PetrSK RG Prostějov2
74Kysilková Pavlína Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
80Dvořáková IvetaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
80Volfová TerezaKC SPŠS Tábor1
80Perger JiříKC SPŠS Tábor1
80Lhotáková AndreaKC SPŠS Tábor1
80Buchtová Marie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo1
80Matušková AnetaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
86Svatoň MichalKC SPŠS Tábor0
86Mynařík JanSK RG Prostějov0
86Dušáková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
86Šťastná Jitka SK RG Prostějov0
86Vychodilová TerezaSK RG Prostějov0
86Johanus AlešKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
86Kovalovská Eva Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
86Pajerová IvaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 0
86Königsmarková EvaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 0
86Cenková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
86Smrček JakubSK RG Prostějov0
Příští zápasy

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina