Extraliga 2003/2004

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
7.4.2021 5923 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 21:16 (5:7)
7.4.2021 5922 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 16:20 (5:8)
7.4.2021 5921 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 37:9 (13:1)
7.4.2021 5920 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 30:12 (20:6)
7.4.2021 5919 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 21:23 (11:12)
7.4.2021 5918 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 14:26 (8:13)
7.4.2021 5917 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 25:11 (10:5)
7.4.2021 5916 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 26:20 (11:9)
7.4.2021 5915 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 19:11 (9:2)
7.4.2021 5914 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 18:13 (16:5)
7.4.2021 5913 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 14:28 (9:15)
7.4.2021 5912 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:26 (8:13)
7.4.2021 5911 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 18:21 (10:10)
7.4.2021 5910 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 12:19 (8:7)
7.4.2021 5909 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia 33:9 (17:3)
7.4.2021 5908 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia 34:7 (13:3)
7.4.2021 5907 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:17 (7:6)
7.4.2021 5906 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 16:23 (6:12)
7.4.2021 5905 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 27:20 (15:8)
7.4.2021 5904 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:21 (9:8)
7.4.2021 5903 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 26:20 (11:7)
7.4.2021 5902 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:16 (9:5)
7.4.2021 5901 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 18:27 (9:14)
7.4.2021 5900 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 15:26 (8:10)
7.4.2021 5899 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 18:17 (9:6)
7.4.2021 5898 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 11:20 (4:11)
7.4.2021 5897 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 19:24 (10:13)
7.4.2021 5896 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:22 (3:10)
7.4.2021 5895 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 24:10 (16:4)
7.4.2021 5894 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 30:6 (12:1)
7.4.2021 5893 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 32:17 (18:8)
7.4.2021 5892 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 25:16 (11:7)
7.4.2021 5891 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 3:32 (2:15)
7.4.2021 5890 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 6:32 (1:17)
7.4.2021 5889 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 22:15 (17:5)
7.4.2021 5888 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 21:17 (10:12)
7.4.2021 5887 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 17:30 (12:17)
7.4.2021 5886 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 27:22 (17:12)
7.4.2021 5885 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 13:22 (8:13)
7.4.2021 5884 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 12:22 (7:11)
7.4.2021 5883 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 28:6 (15:2)
7.4.2021 5882 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 34:7 (19:4)
7.4.2021 5881 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 23:13 (10:5)
7.4.2021 5880 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 23:15 (9:7)
7.4.2021 5879 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:33 (4:17)
7.4.2021 5878 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:26 (7:11)
7.4.2021 5877 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 31:19 (17:7)
7.4.2021 5876 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 23:12 (10:9)
7.4.2021 5875 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:18 (8:14)
7.4.2021 5874 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:18 (8:6)
7.4.2021 5873 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:25 (8:15)
7.4.2021 5872 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 20:12 (12:5)
7.4.2021 5871 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 26:12 (11:5)
7.4.2021 5870 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 18:11 (10:7)
7.4.2021 5869 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 26:23 (15:10)
7.4.2021 5868 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 19:16 (9:6)
7.4.2021 5867 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 30:12 (15:7)
7.4.2021 5866 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 24:13 (12:6)
7.4.2021 5865 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:18 (9:9)
7.4.2021 5864 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:23 (6:10)
7.4.2021 5863 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 24:15 (9:7)
7.4.2021 5862 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 23:17 (9:10)
7.4.2021 5861 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 21:14 (11:9)
7.4.2021 5860 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:19 (11:9)
7.4.2021 5859 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 21:13 (9:6)
7.4.2021 5858 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 30:12 (19:4)
7.4.2021 5857 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:29 (6:18)
7.4.2021 5856 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:16 (5:6)
7.4.2021 5855 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:25 (10:15)
7.4.2021 5854 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 24:20 (9:11)
7.4.2021 5853 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 18:17 (8:8)
7.4.2021 5852 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:20 (8:10)
7.4.2021 5851 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:17 (9:6)
7.4.2021 5850 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 24:20 (14:12)
7.4.2021 5849 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 21:24 (12:18)
7.4.2021 5848 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:22 (11:13)
7.4.2021 5847 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 27:16 (13:8)
7.4.2021 5846 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 23:16 (13:6)
7.4.2021 5845 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:18 (9:10)
7.4.2021 5844 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 25:12 (13:9)
7.4.2021 5843 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 22:26 (12:13)
7.4.2021 5842 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 20:15 (9:12)
7.4.2021 5841 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín SK RG Prostějov 11:24 (8:10)
7.4.2021 5840 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín SK RG Prostějov 13:22 (7:12)
7.4.2021 5839 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 18:19 (11:7)
7.4.2021 5838 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:23 (8:10)
7.4.2021 5837 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 28:10 (15:7)
7.4.2021 5836 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 24:7 (13:4)
7.4.2021 5835 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 20:17 (11:9)
7.4.2021 5834 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:16 (6:11)
7.4.2021 5833 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:20 (12:9)
7.4.2021 5832 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 21:20 (8:10)
7.4.2021 5831 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:20 (4:10)
7.4.2021 5830 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 10:17 (2:10)
7.4.2021 5829 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 11:23 (6:12)
7.4.2021 5828 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:25 (8:13)
7.4.2021 5827 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 29:15 (12:5)
7.4.2021 5826 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 33:7 (19:3)
7.4.2021 5825 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 24:18 (12:9)
7.4.2021 5824 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 26:17 (15:10)
7.4.2021 5823 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 18:14 (11:9)
7.4.2021 5822 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 23:17 (13:11)
7.4.2021 5821 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 20:15 (12:7)
7.4.2021 5820 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 23:14 (14:6)
7.4.2021 5819 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 11:40 (8:19)
7.4.2021 5818 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:26 (7:15)
7.4.2021 5817 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:18 (8:9)
7.4.2021 5816 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:20 (9:13)
7.4.2021 5815 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 21:19 (11:10)
7.4.2021 5814 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 26:15 (10:5)
7.4.2021 5813 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 19:12 (6:11)
7.4.2021 5812 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 18:17 (8:8)
7.4.2021 5811 SK RG Prostějov Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 15:11 (9:5)
7.4.2021 5810 SK RG Prostějov Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 18:16 (9:8)
7.4.2021 5809 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 17:20 (10:10)
7.4.2021 5808 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 19:18 (8:8)
7.4.2021 5807 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 13:14 (10:9)
7.4.2021 5806 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 13:25 (6:13)
7.4.2021 5805 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 23:17 (9:11)
7.4.2021 5804 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 23:12 (11:6)
7.4.2021 5545 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 19:14 (10:6)
7.4.2021 5544 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:13 (7:6)
7.4.2021 5543 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:21 (10:8)
7.4.2021 5542 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 9:16 (5:9)
7.4.2021 5541 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 14:11 (5:6)
7.4.2021 5540 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:16 (10:7)
7.4.2021 5539 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Děkanka, 1. HFK 17:9 (9:6)
7.4.2021 5538 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Děkanka, 1. HFK 17:8 (9:3)
7.4.2021 5537 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 13:15 (5:6)
7.4.2021 5536 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 14:5 (4:2)
7.4.2021 5535 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13:13 (5:5)
7.4.2021 5534 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 22:14 (13:8)
7.4.2021 5533 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Děkanka, 1. HFK 17:10 (9:7)
7.4.2021 5532 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Děkanka, 1. HFK 12:5 (7:3)
7.4.2021 5531 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 10:22 ()
7.4.2021 5530 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:15 ()
7.4.2021 5529 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 21:16 (10:8)
7.4.2021 5528 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 15:13 (8:5)
7.4.2021 5527 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:21 (6:9)
7.4.2021 5526 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 16:16 (10:2)
7.4.2021 5525 Děkanka, 1. HFK Havířov, KC Slavia 6:13 (3:6)
7.4.2021 5524 Děkanka, 1. HFK Havířov, KC Slavia 13:17 (7:8)
7.4.2021 5523 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 18:11 (11:7)
7.4.2021 5522 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 18:20 (10:8)
7.4.2021 5521 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 10:24 (5:13)
7.4.2021 5520 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 8:31 (3:13)
7.4.2021 5519 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 16:13 (4:6)
7.4.2021 5518 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 14:13 (7:8)
7.4.2021 5517 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Děkanka, 1. HFK 19:13 (11:4)
7.4.2021 5516 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Děkanka, 1. HFK 30:9 (14:5)
7.4.2021 5515 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:15 (9:9)
7.4.2021 5514 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:5 (9:3)
7.4.2021 5513 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Děkanka, 1. HFK 26:15 (11:8)
7.4.2021 5512 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Děkanka, 1. HFK 27:10 (11:3)
7.4.2021 5511 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia 11:20 (5:10)
7.4.2021 5510 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia 8:24 (3:14)
7.4.2021 5509 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:13 (4:7)
7.4.2021 5508 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 18:16 (6:6)
7.4.2021 5507 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 9:13 (6:5)
7.4.2021 5506 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 11:16 (4:10)
7.4.2021 5505 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:26 (5:13)
7.4.2021 5504 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:18 (8:11)
7.4.2021 5503 Děkanka, 1. HFK Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 4:17 (3:10)
7.4.2021 5502 Děkanka, 1. HFK Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 8:12 (3:5)
7.4.2021 5501 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 16:11 (7:6)
7.4.2021 5500 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 18:15 (10:7)
7.4.2021 5499 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 16:6 (5:3)
7.4.2021 5498 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 19:7 (9:4)
7.4.2021 5497 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 11:11 (6:6)
7.4.2021 5496 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13:16 (6:7)
7.4.2021 5495 Havířov, KC Slavia Děkanka, 1. HFK 21:13 (10:6)
7.4.2021 5494 Havířov, KC Slavia Děkanka, 1. HFK 12:11 (5:6)
7.4.2021 5493 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 9:12 (7:4)
7.4.2021 5492 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 8:19 (2:8)
7.4.2021 5491 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 14:11 (7:5)
7.4.2021 5490 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 18:14 (11:8)
7.4.2021 5489 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 6:15 (2:9)
7.4.2021 5488 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 12:13 (5:5)
7.4.2021 5487 Děkanka, 1. HFK Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 11:12 (7:8)
7.4.2021 5486 Děkanka, 1. HFK Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 13:15 (7:11)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Bouman EdwinKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice96
2Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice71
3Fridrich OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.66
4Faltýnková Lenka Havířov, KC Slavia65
5Vaculík Martin Havířov, KC Slavia63
6Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo57
7Žák Martin Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo53
7Krejčí MartinKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.53
9Škrobová PetraKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice49
10Vajda Antonín Havířov, KC Slavia42
11Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 38
12Cihlářová LenkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 37
12Hejzlar Jan Děkanka, 1. HFK37
14Čermáková RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 36
15Spěšná Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo35
16Jansa MichalKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.34
17Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo33
17Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 33
19Malačka Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo32
20Lesák DavidVembloud korfbal club Kolín 31
20Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.31
22Pomahač Petr Havířov, KC Slavia30
23Holoubková OlgaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 29
23Heniš TomášKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice29
25Vaňourková Lenka Děkanka, 1. HFK24
26Fridrichová EvaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.22
27Hýžďal PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.20
27Máša JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.20
29Gondek JanKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice19
29Bouman MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice19
29Ježková Markéta Děkanka, 1. HFK19
29Pařízek Karel Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo19
29Jarosch Radek Děkanka, 1. HFK19
29Jarosch Emil Děkanka, 1. HFK19
35Candrová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice18
35Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo18
35Horák Martin Havířov, KC Slavia18
35Wirgl Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo18
39Kvítek FranjoKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.17
39Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice17
39Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.17
42Sládková Tereza Děkanka, 1. HFK16
42Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo16
42Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 16
45Živnůstková Monika Děkanka, 1. HFK15
45Jauker PavelKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice15
47Toufarová Lenka Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo14
47Jánský Petr Havířov, KC Slavia14
47Ziegler Tomáš Děkanka, 1. HFK14
50Čermák JanVembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
50Ziegler Jiří Děkanka, 1. HFK13
50Aertsová Kateřina Havířov, KC Slavia13
50Königsmarková AnnaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
54Minarčík Pavel Děkanka, 1. HFK10
54Koláčná MiroslavaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.10
54Jurštáková Markéta Havířov, KC Slavia10
54Hotovcová PavlínaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 10
58Báder PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.8
58Fröhlichová Lenka Havířov, KC Slavia8
58Jonáková ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.8
61Havlenová Linda Děkanka, 1. HFK6
61Kocurková Kateřina Havířov, KC Slavia6
63Přibylová Pavla Havířov, KC Slavia5
63Chyle Jiří Děkanka, 1. HFK5
63Ambrož Jan Děkanka, 1. HFK5
66Sukalovský DragoKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.4
66Vévodová (Kyselá) Veronika Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo4
66Brožová Karolína Děkanka, 1. HFK4
66Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo4
70Šimková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice3
70Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 3
70Jansa MartinKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
73Lajdová Kateřina Havířov, KC Slavia2
73Kautská Jana Děkanka, 1. HFK2
73Dušáková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
73Berná KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
73Věžník Roman Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
73Ambrož Ondřej Děkanka, 1. HFK2
73Königsmark KarelVembloud korfbal club Kolín 2
80Ježek Jiří Děkanka, 1. HFK1
80Vorlová Adéla Děkanka, 1. HFK1
80Řežáb AdamKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
80Fliegerová PetraVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
80Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo1
80Kolorz Jan Havířov, KC Slavia1
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
20.9.2003 4873 Děkanka, 1. HFK Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
20.9.2003 4874 Děkanka, 1. HFK Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
20.9.2003 4875 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia
20.9.2003 4876 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia
21.9.2003 4877 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
21.9.2003 4878 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
27.9.2003 4879 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
27.9.2003 4880 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
27.9.2003 4881 Havířov, KC Slavia Děkanka, 1. HFK
27.9.2003 4882 Havířov, KC Slavia Děkanka, 1. HFK
28.9.2003 4883 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
28.9.2003 4884 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
18.10.2003 4885 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia
18.10.2003 4886 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia
19.10.2003 4887 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
19.10.2003 4888 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
19.10.2003 4889 Děkanka, 1. HFK Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
19.10.2003 4890 Děkanka, 1. HFK Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
25.10.2003 4891 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
25.10.2003 4892 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
26.10.2003 4893 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
26.10.2003 4894 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
26.10.2003 4895 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
26.10.2003 4896 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
22.11.2003 4897 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia
22.11.2003 4898 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia
22.11.2003 4899 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Děkanka, 1. HFK
22.11.2003 4900 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Děkanka, 1. HFK
23.11.2003 4901 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
23.11.2003 4902 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
6.12.2003 4903 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Děkanka, 1. HFK
6.12.2003 4904 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Děkanka, 1. HFK
6.12.2003 4905 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
6.12.2003 4906 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
7.12.2003 4907 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
7.12.2003 4908 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
17.1.2004 4909 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
17.1.2004 4910 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
17.1.2004 4911 Děkanka, 1. HFK Havířov, KC Slavia
17.1.2004 4912 Děkanka, 1. HFK Havířov, KC Slavia
18.1.2004 4913 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
18.1.2004 4914 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
7.2.2004 4917 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
7.2.2004 4918 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
8.2.2004 4915 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia
8.2.2004 4916 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia
8.2.2004 4919 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Děkanka, 1. HFK
8.2.2004 4920 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Děkanka, 1. HFK
21.2.2004 4921 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
21.2.2004 4922 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
22.2.2004 4923 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia
22.2.2004 4924 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia
22.2.2004 4925 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Děkanka, 1. HFK
22.2.2004 4926 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Děkanka, 1. HFK
6.3.2004 4927 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
6.3.2004 4928 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.
6.3.2004 4929 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
6.3.2004 4930 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
7.3.2004 4931 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
7.3.2004 4932 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina