Extraliga 2005/2006

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
11.3.2006 2735 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 16:25 (9:10)
11.3.2006 2734 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:19 (6:9)
11.3.2006 2733 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 19:10 (11:2)
11.3.2006 2732 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 18:14 (11:7)
25.2.2006 2729 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 18:14 (9:6)
25.2.2006 2728 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 8:12 (5:8)
25.2.2006 2727 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:18 (8:8)
25.2.2006 2726 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:14 (7:10)
11.2.2006 2725 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 7:6 (4:2)
11.2.2006 2724 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 8:22 (5:7)
11.2.2006 2721 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 12:14 (5:5)
11.2.2006 2720 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 17:16 (7:8)
21.1.2006 2717 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 13:9 (5:6)
21.1.2006 2716 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:10 (6:5)
21.1.2006 2715 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 12:15 (4:8)
21.1.2006 2714 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:15 (2:6)
10.12.2005 2713 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 14:16 (7:9)
10.12.2005 2712 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13:19 (6:10)
10.12.2005 2709 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 25:12 (11:6)
10.12.2005 2708 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:12 (10:2)
26.11.2005 2705 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 20:17 (8:8)
26.11.2005 2704 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 23:11 (11:3)
26.11.2005 2703 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 14:21 (6:9)
26.11.2005 2702 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:18 (4:8)
12.11.2005 2699 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:15 (7:6)
12.11.2005 2698 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 22:14 (12:7)
12.11.2005 2697 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 12:17 (6:10)
12.11.2005 2696 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:16 (10:9)
22.10.2005 2695 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13:11 (8:7)
22.10.2005 2694 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 14:13 (7:6)
22.10.2005 2691 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 7:23 (3:11)
22.10.2005 2690 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 10:20 (6:8)
8.10.2005 2687 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:20 (6:11)
8.10.2005 2686 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:19 (9:8)
8.10.2005 2685 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 18:14 (8:5)
8.10.2005 2684 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 14:6 (6:2)
24.9.2005 2683 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 18:10 (9:7)
24.9.2005 2682 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 14:11 (4:3)
24.9.2005 2679 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:16 (8:8)
24.9.2005 2678 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 16:13 (7:6)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Bouman EdwinKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice54
1Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo54
3Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice44
4Honzíček RadekVembloud korfbal club Kolín 40
5Žák Martin Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo37
5Faltýnková LenkaSK RG Prostějov37
5Máša JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.37
8Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice35
9Bouman MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice34
10Fridrich OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.33
11Heniš TomášKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice32
11Krejčí MartinSK RG Prostějov32
11Malačka Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo32
14Jauker PavelKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice31
15Fridrichová EvaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.30
16Uherka MartinSK RG Prostějov29
16Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 29
18Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo27
19Kvítek FranjoKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.26
19Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.26
21Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo25
21Spěšná Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo25
23Filip LukášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 23
24Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 22
25Čermáková RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 21
25Jonáková ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.21
27Candrová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice20
28Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.15
29Ježek JiříKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.14
29Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 14
29Lešanská AnetaSK RG Prostějov14
32Wirgl Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo13
33Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo12
34Šnévajs MartinSK RG Prostějov11
34Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo11
34Königsmarková AnnaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 11
37Pomahač PetrSK RG Prostějov10
37Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 10
37Weida PetrSK RG Prostějov10
37Studený PatrikKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.10
41Konečný DavidSK RG Prostějov9
41Pařízek Karel Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo9
41Fliegerová PetraVembloud korfbal club Kolín 9
44Snášelová TerezaSK RG Prostějov8
45Šimková JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice7
45Motáková KateřinaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 7
47Berná KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice6
47Jurštáková MarkétaSK RG Prostějov6
47Aertsová KateřinaSK RG Prostějov6
47Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice6
47Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
52Jansa MichalKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.5
52Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice5
52Kadlecová GabrielaSK RG Prostějov5
52Břízová RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 5
56Cholava TomášKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.4
56Šimková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice4
56Měsícová PetraSK RG Prostějov4
56Čermák JanVembloud korfbal club Kolín 4
56Bednář OndřejSK RG Prostějov4
56Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice4
56Hlávková Lenka Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo4
63Báder PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
63Škrobová PetraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
63Kocurková KateřinaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
63Řežáb AdamKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice3
67Dušáková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
67Šťastná Jitka SK RG Prostějov2
69Sukalovský DragoKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
69Modlitbová GabrielaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
69Matyášová IvanaSK RG Prostějov1
69Rybáková RenataVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
69Pajerová EvaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
69Vychodilová TerezaSK RG Prostějov1
75Polívka RomanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
75Kozel TomášKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
75Vařeka LukášSK RG Prostějov0
75Candra ZbyněkKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
75Koláčná MiroslavaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
75Havlová TaťánaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
75Pajerová IvaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 0

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina