Extraliga 2007/2008

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
29.3.2008 1616 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:23 (6:11)
29.3.2008 1615 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 16:14 (11:8)
29.3.2008 1614 Moravská Třebová, KC Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 10:15 (4:8)
29.3.2008 1613 Moravská Třebová, KC Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 4:15 (2:11)
29.3.2008 1612 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 8:20 (5:12)
29.3.2008 1611 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:16 (7:9)
2.3.2008 1610 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:8 ()
2.3.2008 1609 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 18:16 ()
2.3.2008 1608 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 22:16 (12:6)
2.3.2008 1607 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 9:7 (4:2)
2.3.2008 1606 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Moravská Třebová, KC 17:13 (15:5)
2.3.2008 1605 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Moravská Třebová, KC 11:9 (6:3)
16.2.2008 1604 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 21:17 (10:10)
16.2.2008 1603 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 24:16 (12:7)
16.2.2008 1602 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Moravská Třebová, KC 21:6 (12:3)
16.2.2008 1601 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Moravská Třebová, KC 22:7 (10:3)
16.2.2008 1600 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:30 (5:13)
16.2.2008 1599 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 7:19 (4:8)
26.1.2008 1598 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 22:19 (10:10)
26.1.2008 1597 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 17:10 (7:5)
26.1.2008 1596 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 12:8 (7:4)
26.1.2008 1595 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 14:13 (6:7)
26.1.2008 1594 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Moravská Třebová, KC 26:10 (14:4)
26.1.2008 1593 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Moravská Třebová, KC 17:8 (10:4)
12.1.2008 1592 Moravská Třebová, KC SK RG Prostějov 10:9 (7:5)
12.1.2008 1591 Moravská Třebová, KC SK RG Prostějov 11:13 (6:5)
12.1.2008 1590 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 14:20 (9:12)
12.1.2008 1589 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:20 (8:11)
12.1.2008 1588 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:17 (6:9)
12.1.2008 1587 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 20:19 (6:10)
15.12.2007 1586 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:13 (5:9)
15.12.2007 1585 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 11:12 (3:8)
15.12.2007 1584 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Moravská Třebová, KC 21:5 (8:3)
15.12.2007 1583 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Moravská Třebová, KC 19:8 (8:4)
15.12.2007 1582 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 21:11 (11:6)
15.12.2007 1581 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 12:8 (5:4)
1.12.2007 1580 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:16 (5:7)
1.12.2007 1579 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 19:16 (7:11)
1.12.2007 1578 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 9:11 (4:5)
1.12.2007 1577 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:17 (9:9)
1.12.2007 1576 Moravská Třebová, KC Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 10:16 (4:7)
1.12.2007 1575 Moravská Třebová, KC Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 9:19 (2:12)
25.11.2007 1574 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 8:12 (3:4)
25.11.2007 1573 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 20:19 (10:9)
25.11.2007 1572 Moravská Třebová, KC Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:22 (4:10)
25.11.2007 1571 Moravská Třebová, KC Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 11:14 (5:9)
25.11.2007 1570 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 22:12 (9:7)
25.11.2007 1569 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 17:11 (9:6)
13.10.2007 1568 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:11 (7:6)
13.10.2007 1567 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 11:12 (5:6)
13.10.2007 1566 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 13:12 (4:4)
13.10.2007 1565 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 13:14 (6:6)
13.10.2007 1564 Moravská Třebová, KC Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 7:20 (4:7)
13.10.2007 1563 Moravská Třebová, KC Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 8:17 (4:12)
15.9.2007 1562 SK RG Prostějov Moravská Třebová, KC 15:11 (9:6)
15.9.2007 1561 SK RG Prostějov Moravská Třebová, KC 17:8 (9:2)
15.9.2007 1560 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 26:10 (15:4)
15.9.2007 1559 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:16 (6:10)
15.9.2007 1558 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 18:8 (8:4)
15.9.2007 1557 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 20:10 (7:4)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice72
2Honzíček RadekVembloud korfbal club Kolín 58
2Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo58
4Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice56
4Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo56
6Fridrich OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.55
7Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.48
8Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 47
9Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice44
10Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 43
11Ježek JiříKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.42
11Jeřábek Pavel Moravská Třebová, KC42
13Škrobová PetraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.40
14Ševčík Jiří Moravská Třebová, KC39
15Malačka Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo37
15Spěšná Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo37
17Uherka MartinSK RG Prostějov35
17Heniš TomášKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice35
17Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 35
20Faltýnková LenkaSK RG Prostějov32
20Vávra IvanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.32
22Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo30
22Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice30
24Königsmarková AnnaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 29
25Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo28
25Máša JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.28
27Skálová ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.27
28Konečný DavidSK RG Prostějov26
28Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.26
30Cholava TomášKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.25
30Láhner TomášSK RG Prostějov25
30Lešanská AnetaSK RG Prostějov25
33Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo24
34Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo23
34Mašínová Milena Moravská Třebová, KC23
36Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 22
36Motáková KateřinaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 22
38Kozlová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice21
39Šnévajs MartinSK RG Prostějov20
40Šimková JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice19
41Uherková JanaSK RG Prostějov17
42Procházka Martin Moravská Třebová, KC16
43Bednář OndřejSK RG Prostějov15
44Snášel ZdeněkSK RG Prostějov13
44Kronus Václav Moravská Třebová, KC13
44Nedvědová Kristýna Moravská Třebová, KC13
44Chybová Kateřina Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
48Čermák JanVembloud korfbal club Kolín 12
49Filip LukášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 11
50Schönfeldová LucieSK RG Prostějov10
50Snášelová TerezaSK RG Prostějov10
52Pařízek Karel Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo8
52Sztwiertnia Michal Moravská Třebová, KC8
52Břízová RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 8
55Pomahač Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo7
55Fridrichová EvaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.7
57Fliegerová PetraVembloud korfbal club Kolín 6
57Bártová Klára Moravská Třebová, KC6
59Hlávková Lenka Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo5
59Königsmark KarelVembloud korfbal club Kolín 5
61Polívka RomanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.4
61Matyášová IvanaSK RG Prostějov4
61Kulhavá Iva Moravská Třebová, KC4
61Kelča Jan Moravská Třebová, KC4
65Žák Martin Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo3
65Kunc Matěj Moravská Třebová, KC3
67Horák PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.2
67Schömbaum Lukáš Moravská Třebová, KC2
67Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
67Jiranová TerezaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
67Kubínová Petra Moravská Třebová, KC2
67Doležalová Michaela Moravská Třebová, KC2
67Šedý JanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.2
74Mynařík JanSK RG Prostějov1
74Candra ZbyněkKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
74Vychodilová TerezaSK RG Prostějov1
74Tichá Adéla Moravská Třebová, KC1
78Dvořáková IvetaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 0
78Modlitbová GabrielaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
78Candrová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
78Šimková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
78Dušáková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
78Rozkošná AnnaSK RG Prostějov0
78Berná KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
78Šťastná Jitka SK RG Prostějov0
78Gregor Stanislav Moravská Třebová, KC0
78Hasnédl MarekVembloud korfbal club Kolín 0
78Cenková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
78Tichý JanSK RG Prostějov0
Příští zápasy

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina