Extraliga 2015/2016

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
#TýmZVRPSB
1. Brno, KK 10811263:17717
2. České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 10712214:17215
3. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 10703220:18514
4. Prostějov, SK RG 9405170:1988
5.U23 10208172:1954
6. Kolín, VKC 9009121:2330
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
10.4.201610 E029 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol Prostějov, SK RG 25:15 (15:9)
10.4.201610 E030 Brno, KK Kolín, VKC 21:17 (11:4)
3.4.2016U9 E027 U23 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:21 (6:13)
3.4.2016U10 E028 U23 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 6:14 (6:9)
2.4.2016U8 E026 U23 Brno, KK 23:28 (9:19)
2.4.2016U7 E025 U23 Prostějov, SK RG 15:16 (8:6)
12.3.20167 E016 Brno, KK Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 24:13 (9:7)
6.3.20169 E024 Kolín, VKC Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 14:31 (3:13)
5.3.20169 E023 Prostějov, SK RG Brno, KK 17:30 (8:17)
28.2.2016U5 E021 Brno, KK U23 20:12 (10:7)
27.2.2016U6 E022 U23 Kolín, VKC 28:10 (14:5)
27.2.2016U1 E009 Kolín, VKC U23 17:21 (12:10)
13.2.20168 E020 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol Brno, KK 21:28 (8:10)
13.2.20168 E019 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Prostějov, SK RG 17:15 (12:6)
31.1.2016U4 E018 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol U23 17:15 (9:8)
30.1.2016U3 E017 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo U23 26:20 (10:11)
24.1.20167 E015 Kolín, VKC České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 17:26 (14:16)
16.1.20166 E014 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 17:16 (9:6)
10.1.20165 E012 Kolín, VKC Brno, KK 10:33 (6:16)
10.1.20165 E011 Prostějov, SK RG České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 21:22 (12:8)
20.12.2015U2 E010 Prostějov, SK RG U23 26:17 (15:5)
13.12.20154 E008 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Kolín, VKC 27:10 (16:2)
13.12.20154 E007 Brno, KK Prostějov, SK RG 34:15 (18:9)
29.11.20153 E005 Prostějov, SK RG Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 25:24 (15:12)
29.11.20153 E006 Brno, KK České Budějovice, KCC Sokol 23:23 (11:9)
22.11.20152 E003 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol Kolín, VKC 26:12 (13:5)
22.11.20152 E004 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Brno, KK 26:22 (10:11)
14.11.20151 E002 České Budějovice, KCC Sokol Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 24:18 (15:11)
14.11.20151 E001 Prostějov, SK RG Kolín, VKC 20:14 (14:7)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Bláha Jakub České Budějovice, KCC Sokol55
1Krejčí Vlastimil České Budějovice, KCC Sokol55
3Zieglerová Eliška Brno, KK51
4Šedý Jan Brno, KK46
5Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo43
6Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo39
7Jonáková Štěpánka Brno, KK38
8Vyroubal U23 AlexandrU2336
9Vyroubal Alexandr Prostějov, SK RG34
10Havlová Renata Prostějov, SK RG32
11Klacková Martina České Budějovice, KCC Sokol30
11Veselý Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo30
13Pešák Petr České Budějovice, KCC Sokol26
14Galíček Petr Prostějov, SK RG23
14Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo23
16Vávra Ivan Brno, KK22
17Škrobová Petra Brno, KK21
18Čejková Denisa Kolín, VKC20
19Bušík Peter Brno, KK19
20Mostbeková Monika Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo18
21Čermáková Radka Kolín, VKC16
21Ferkovičová Tereza Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo16
21Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo16
21Ziegler Jiří Brno, KK16
25Kolářová U23 DenisaU2315
25Nguyen U23 PatrikU2315
25Šimek Jan Kolín, VKC15
28Ambrosová Nikola Prostějov, SK RG14
28Fridrichová Eva Brno, KK14
28Marek Michal Prostějov, SK RG14
28Šnajdr U23 PetrU2314
28Zelinková Kateřina Prostějov, SK RG14
33Šnajdr Petr Prostějov, SK RG13
34Lorencová Kateřina Prostějov, SK RG12
35Drábková U23 DominikaU2311
35Novotný Jakub Kolín, VKC11
37Fridrich Ondřej Brno, KK10
37Havlová U23 RenataU2310
37Hurdálková Tereza Kolín, VKC10
37Žák Jakub Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
41Galíček U23 PetrU239
41Motáková Anna Kolín, VKC9
41Paďouk Jan Kolín, VKC9
44Drábková Dominika Brno, KK8
44Nguyen Patrik Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo8
44Procházková Hana České Budějovice, KCC Sokol8
44Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo8
44Tichý Jan Prostějov, SK RG8
44Tsybyktarov U23 AldarU238
50Čierný Ondřej České Budějovice, KCC Sokol7
50Motáková Kateřina Kolín, VKC7
50Šimek U23 JanU237
53 Veselý U23 TomášU236
53Ambrosová U23 NikolaU236
53Dvořák Filip Kolín, VKC6
53Hurdálková Denisa České Budějovice, KCC Sokol6
53Kracík Ivo České Budějovice, KCC Sokol6
53Mensová Miloslava České Budějovice, KCC Sokol6
53Paďouková Tereza Kolín, VKC6
53Věžník Roman Brno, KK6
61Čejková U23 DenisaU235
61Marek U23 MichalU235
61Tlučhoř Tomáš Kolín, VKC5
64Ferkovičová U23 TerezaU234
64Jemelíková U23 VendulaU234
64Kovalovský Drahomír Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo4
64Mensová Anežka České Budějovice, KCC Sokol4
64Skála Martin Brno, KK4
69Cholava Tomáš Brno, KK3
69Kovalovský Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo3
69Kozák Michal Kolín, VKC3
69Lužný Martin Prostějov, SK RG3
69Majorský Bohuslav Brno, KK3
74Filipovszká Gabriela Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo2
74Francová Gabriela Prostějov, SK RG2
74Hurdálková U23 TerezaU232
74Hurdálková U23 DenisaU232
74Jemelíková Vendula Brno, KK2
74Kalová Aneta České Budějovice, KCC Sokol2
74Štefák U23 DanielU232
74Švík Ondřej České Budějovice, KCC Sokol2
74Tvrdíková Kateřina Kolín, VKC2
83Hasnédl Marek Kolín, VKC1
83Housková Michaela České Budějovice, KCC Sokol1
83Kohoutová Jana České Budějovice, KCC Sokol1
83Kreiner Jiří Kolín, VKC1
83Tsybyktarov Aldar České Budějovice, KCC Sokol1
83Uherka Martin Prostějov, SK RG1
89Bušíková Zuzana Brno, KK0
89Jenešová Adéla Prostějov, SK RG0
89Lorencová U23 KateřinaU230
89Máša Jakub Brno, KK0
89Mostbeková U23 MonikaU230
89Štefák Daniel Prostějov, SK RG0
89Vaškovský Václav České Budějovice, KCC Sokol0
89Weissová Martina Brno, KK0

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off