Extraliga 2016/2017

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY

Videoreportáž z finálového dne

Videoreportáž ze všech tří zápasů Finálového dne 29.4.2017 v Českých Budějovicích.

#TýmZVRPSB
1.Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 131102278:20222
2.Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13607239:23812
3. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12507194:21910
4.SK RG Prostějov 12309187:2396
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
29.4.2017Finále E025 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 16:19 (8:11)
1.4.201712 E024 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 26:22 (15:9)
1.4.201712 E023 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 25:17 (11:9)
12.3.201711 E022 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 17:16 (11:5)
12.3.201711 E021 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 26:17 (13:7)
11.3.201710 E020 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:22 (8:13)
11.3.201710 E019 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 24:18 (12:10)
25.2.20178 E015 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 12:17 (7:7)
18.2.20179 E017 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 24:22 (12:12)
18.2.20179 E018 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:25 (10:12)
29.1.20178 E016 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 17:12 (8:4)
8.1.20177 E014 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 15:20 (6:6)
7.1.20177 E013 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 27:14 (13:4)
18.12.20166 E012 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 24:11 (14:6)
17.12.20162 E003 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:23 (10:14)
3.12.20166 E011 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 25:17 (13:6)
13.11.20165 E010 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:18 (12:7)
13.11.20165 E009 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 22:21 (10:9)
6.11.20164 E008 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:20 (12:12)
5.11.20164 E007 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 15:16 (5:9)
28.9.20162 E004 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 10:13 (7:9)
18.9.20163 E005 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 15:13 (8:6)
18.9.20163 E006 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:13 (13:7)
17.9.20161 E001 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 17:8 (6:5)
17.9.20161 E002 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 11:13 (5:3)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Vyroubal AlexandrSK RG Prostějov52
2Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice51
3Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo47
4Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo44
5Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice41
5Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice41
7Jonáková ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.40
8Faltýnková LenkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.37
9Šedý JanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.31
9Škrobová PetraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.31
11Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice30
11Bušík PeterKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.30
11Nguyen Patrik Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo30
14Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.27
15Hurdálková TerezaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice26
16Havlová RenataSK RG Prostějov24
17Mensová AnežkaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice19
17Šnajdr PetrSK RG Prostějov19
17Tichý JanSK RG Prostějov19
20Skála MartinKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.18
21Galíček PetrSK RG Prostějov16
21Rot Marinus CornelisKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.16
23Ferkovičová Tereza Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo15
23Vávra IvanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.15
25Ambrosová NikolaSK RG Prostějov14
26Mostbeková Monika Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo13
26Veselý Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo13
28Lorencová KateřinaSK RG Prostějov12
28Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo12
30Lužný MartinSK RG Prostějov11
30Ziegler JiříKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.11
32Hurdálková DenisaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice8
32Jemelíková VendulaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.8
32Marek MichalSK RG Prostějov8
35Drábková DominikaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.7
35Fridrich OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.7
35Tsybyktarov AldarKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice7
35Zelinková KateřinaSK RG Prostějov7
39Čierný OndřejKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice6
39Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
41Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo5
42Filipovszká Gabriela Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo4
42Jiřička MartinKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice4
42Štefák DanielSK RG Prostějov4
45Mensová MiloslavaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice3
45Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo3
47Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
48Dančo Aladár Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo1
48Kohoutová JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
48Křížková PavlaSK RG Prostějov1
48Šmíd DanielKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
48Žák Jakub Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo1
53Drábková KateřinaSK RG Prostějov0
53Dvořáková Barbora Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
53Holubčíková Kristýna0
53Jenešová AdélaSK RG Prostějov0
53Kozlová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
53Kudová Vendula Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
53Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
53Nejedlá JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
53Pospíšil MarekKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
53Rieger DavidSK RG Prostějov0
53Škrobová Tereza0
53Vaškovský VáclavKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
53Weissová MartinaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
Příští zápasy

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off