Extraliga 2008/2009

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
14.3.2009 1081 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 25:17 (12:6)
14.3.2009 1080 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 11:15 (4:10)
14.3.2009 1079 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 19:20 (12:11)
14.3.2009 1078 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 13:15 (4:8)
14.3.2009 1077 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 16:35 (7:16)
14.3.2009 1076 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:30 (5:16)
28.2.2009 1075 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:18 (8:6)
28.2.2009 1074 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 14:18 (8:9)
28.2.2009 1073 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 23:19 (11:9)
28.2.2009 1072 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 20:12 (10:7)
28.2.2009 1071 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 27:10 (9:7)
28.2.2009 1070 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 32:5 (20:3)
14.2.2009 1069 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín SK RG Prostějov 20:25 (7:8)
14.2.2009 1068 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín SK RG Prostějov 17:24 (6:14)
14.2.2009 1067 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 19:24 (9:11)
14.2.2009 1066 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:21 (7:10)
14.2.2009 1065 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 22:12 (14:7)
14.2.2009 1064 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 25:11 (13:11)
25.1.2009 1063 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 20:21 (11:11)
25.1.2009 1062 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 19:13 (11:6)
25.1.2009 1061 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 32:14 (17:4)
25.1.2009 1060 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 33:11 (14:5)
25.1.2009 1059 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:14 (7:10)
25.1.2009 1058 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 20:21 (10:11)
10.1.2009 1057 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 29:18 (14:10)
10.1.2009 1056 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:14 (6:7)
10.1.2009 1055 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 23:22 (12:8)
10.1.2009 1054 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 19:21 (10:10)
10.1.2009 1053 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:24 (8:16)
10.1.2009 1052 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 16:23 (8:10)
20.12.2008 1051 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 16:14 (8:7)
20.12.2008 1050 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 21:17 (9:9)
20.12.2008 1049 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 26:8 (14:3)
20.12.2008 1048 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 21:14 (12:6)
20.12.2008 1047 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 24:18 (10:8)
20.12.2008 1046 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 25:15 (12:9)
6.12.2008 1045 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 24:18 (8:11)
6.12.2008 1044 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 19:16 (8:9)
6.12.2008 1043 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:20 (6:10)
6.12.2008 1042 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:14 (7:6)
6.12.2008 1041 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 9:26 (2:13)
6.12.2008 1040 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 11:23 (5:12)
22.11.2008 1039 SK RG Prostějov Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 21:9 (15:2)
22.11.2008 1038 SK RG Prostějov Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 28:9 (18:4)
22.11.2008 1037 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 23:20 (9:8)
22.11.2008 1036 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:13 (17:9)
22.11.2008 1035 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 20:16 (10:9)
22.11.2008 1034 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 16:18 (9:12)
12.10.2008 1033 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 22:19 (11:12)
12.10.2008 1032 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 24:14 (11:9)
12.10.2008 1031 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:24 (8:13)
12.10.2008 1030 Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 10:27 (5:13)
12.10.2008 1029 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 24:10 (10:6)
12.10.2008 1028 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 24:11 (11:5)
20.9.2008 1027 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 20:22 (9:14)
20.9.2008 1026 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:27 (3:9)
20.9.2008 1025 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 14:20 (9:10)
20.9.2008 1024 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 14:12 (8:4)
20.9.2008 1023 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 27:14 (18:8)
20.9.2008 1022 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Tukan Korfbal Club Děčín 28:6 (18:4)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 91
1Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice91
3Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo80
4Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo69
4Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.69
6Uherka MartinSK RG Prostějov63
7Faltýnková LenkaSK RG Prostějov62
8Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 61
9Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice56
10Malačka Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo54
11Fridrich OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.53
12Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice50
12Lešanská AnetaSK RG Prostějov50
14Bednář OndřejSK RG Prostějov49
15Škrobová PetraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.47
15Heniš TomášKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice47
15Jungwirth AntonínTukan Korfbal Club Děčín47
15Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo47
19Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo46
20Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo44
21Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice43
22Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.42
23Máša JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.40
24Röhrich RobinTukan Korfbal Club Děčín38
24Schwarz DavidTukan Korfbal Club Děčín38
26Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo37
26Šedý JanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.37
28Kozlová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice36
29Königsmark KarelVembloud korfbal club Kolín 35
30Šnévajs MartinSK RG Prostějov34
30Řánková JitkaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín34
30Kadlecová GabrielaSK RG Prostějov34
33Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 32
34Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo31
34Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 31
34Skálová ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.31
37Motáková KateřinaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 28
38Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice25
39Cholava TomášKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.21
40Vávra IvanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.20
40Bedrníčková JarmilaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín20
40Břízová RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 20
43Snášel ZdeněkSK RG Prostějov19
43Kozák MichalVembloud korfbal club Kolín 19
43Příhonská MichaelaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín19
46Spěšná Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo18
47Konečný DavidSK RG Prostějov16
47Snášelová TerezaSK RG Prostějov16
47Tichý JanSK RG Prostějov16
50Šimková JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice14
50Fridrichová EvaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.14
52Röhrich DavidTukan Korfbal Club Děčín13
52Chybová Kateřina Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
54Honzíček RadekVembloud korfbal club Kolín 12
54Veselý Marek Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo12
56Königsmarková AnnaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 11
56Skála MartinTukan Korfbal Club Děčín11
58Šimková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice10
59Motáková JitkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 9
59Filip LukášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 9
59Čermáková RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 9
62Řánková JanaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín8
62Horák PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.8
62Jauker PavelKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice8
65Žák Martin Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
65Holoubková OlgaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 6
65Dušáková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice6
65Jahoda PavelTukan Korfbal Club Děčín6
65Buchtová Marie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
65Hlávková Lenka Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
65Pernica JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.6
72Königsmark JanVembloud korfbal club Kolín 5
72Pech ZbyněkTukan Korfbal Club Děčín5
74Kalous BohuslavTukan Korfbal Club Děčín4
74Pařízek Karel Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo4
74Koláčná MiroslavaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.4
74Jahodová PetraTukan Korfbal Club Děčín4
74Švík OndřejKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice4
79Havlová TaťánaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice3
79Šťastná Jitka SK RG Prostějov3
79Vychodilová TerezaSK RG Prostějov3
82Báder PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.2
82Jindra LukášKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
82Horáček LubomírTukan Korfbal Club Děčín2
82Krutišová MichaelaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín2
82Weissová MartinaTukan Korfbal Club Děčín2
87Mynařík JanSK RG Prostějov1
87Uherková JanaSK RG Prostějov1
87Dvořáková Barbora Korfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
87Šilhavý PetrTukan Korfbal Club Děčín1
91Sukalovský DragoKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
91Jansa MichalKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
91Vařeka LukášSK RG Prostějov0
91Fliegerová PetraVembloud korfbal club Kolín 0
91Hasnédl MarekVembloud korfbal club Kolín 0
91Kohoutová JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
91Michalová EvaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
Příští zápasy

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina