Brno, KK 1 U11 : TKC Děčín U11 - 17:0 (10:0)

Soutěž a fáze
Korfbalová liga minižáků - semifinále 2 2018/2019
Kolo
SF 2
Číslo utkání
Z034
Pořadatel
Kutná Hora, SK Respo
Kdy
16.3.2019 14:20
Hala / hřistě
Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Kutná Hora (36x18x6)
Jaselská 932,
284 80 Kutná Hora
Rozhodčí
Jan Paďouk
Barva dresů domácích
 
Poznámka pořadatele
 

Střelci Brno, KK 1 U11

Jméno hráčeKoše
Horyna Dominik4
Matejova Marie4
Vojna Tobiáš3
Malinová Kateřina2
Němeček Matěj2
Oplatková Julie1
Rybková Adéla1
Andrlová Lucie0
Beseda Dominik0
Buberníková Lenka0
Bulva Viktor0
Cholavová Klára0
Dostalík Matěj0
Dostálová Lucie0
Duchoňová Anna0
Ducháčková Michaela0
Dvořáčková Ester0
Eliáš Jaromír0
Franc Maxim0
Fábek Martin0
Golumbovskij Pavel0
Gregor Samuel0
Gregorová Nela0
Gábor Petr0
Havel Tomáš0
Hlaváček Jan0
Holbová Aneta0
Houška Václav0
Hrozinková Veronika0
Jedličková Vendula0
Ježek Jakub0
Jílková Vendula0
Kalášek Viktor Kryšpín0
Kroupová Sarah0
Krtička Jan0
Kvapilová Ella0
Mainuš Kryštof0
McSweeney Anna0
Michálková Barbora0
Nasri Filip0
Novotný Michal 0
Petrášová Ester0
Plášková Zuzana0
Pospíšil Martin0
Pospíšilová Anastázie0
Pírek Patrik0
Rosický Jan0
Smolíková Lucie 0
Sotolář David0
Sotolářová Julie0
Střelec Jakub0
Surá Daniela0
Telecký Adam0
Uherek Lukas0
Veverková Adéla0
Vinklárková Ella0
Vinklárková Ema0
Vybíhal Pavel0
Čejková Veronika0
Šimek Jakub0
Šlapalová Veronika0
Šubrtová Leontýna0
Šubrtová Roberta0

Střelci TKC Děčín U11

Jméno hráčeKoše
Baum Oliver0
Baumová Adéla0
Bendásková Natálie0
Beneš Adam0
Braun Adam0
Brož Lukáš0
Doleželová Aneta0
Hajná Natálie0
Hartig Lukáš0
Havlíček Jan0
Hoisová Natálie0
Holub Vojtěch0
Holubová Lucie0
Karala Filip0
Kodera Jakub0
Kopecká Adéla0
Kovář Jan0
Košnar Ondřej0
Košnář Vojtěch0
Kožár Pavel0
Kučera Libor0
Kvasnička Roman0
Křivan Filip0
Křížek Filip0
Macas David0
Moravcová Anežka0
Ogunwale Temilayo Ellen0
Ohnesorge Apolena0
Pazderová Adéla0
Pekárna Vojtěch0
Petr Tadeáš0
Pham Ba Long - Dominik0
Phung Gia Khiem David0
Pirunčíková Adéla0
Polák Ondřej0
Pondělík Oliver0
Pulko Mateo0
Pšenička David0
Rubeš Šimon0
Sedláček Václav0
Tesař David0
Tomášková Adéla0
Tóthová Kateřina0
Zdeněk Adam0
Zvířecí Alexej0
Čílová Lenka 0
Škachová Zuzana0
Škodová Klára0