Extraliga 2011/2012

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
11.3.2012 4343 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 18:21 (10:10)
11.3.2012 4342 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 12:19 (8:7)
11.3.2012 4339 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:17 (7:6)
11.3.2012 4338 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 16:23 (6:12)
25.2.2012 4337 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 27:20 (15:8)
25.2.2012 4336 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:21 (9:8)
25.2.2012 4335 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 26:20 (11:7)
25.2.2012 4334 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:16 (9:5)
25.2.2012 4333 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 18:27 (9:14)
25.2.2012 4332 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 15:26 (8:10)
21.1.2012 4331 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 18:17 (9:6)
21.1.2012 4330 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 11:20 (4:11)
21.1.2012 4329 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 19:24 (10:13)
21.1.2012 4328 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 17:22 (3:10)
21.1.2012 4327 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 24:10 (16:4)
21.1.2012 4326 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 30:6 (12:1)
17.12.2011 4325 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 32:17 (18:8)
17.12.2011 4324 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 25:16 (11:7)
17.12.2011 4323 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 3:32 (2:15)
17.12.2011 4322 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 6:32 (1:17)
17.12.2011 4321 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 22:15 (17:5)
17.12.2011 4320 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 21:17 (10:12)
26.11.2011 4319 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 17:30 (12:17)
26.11.2011 4318 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 27:22 (17:12)
26.11.2011 4317 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 13:22 (8:13)
26.11.2011 4316 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 12:22 (7:11)
26.11.2011 4315 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 28:6 (15:2)
26.11.2011 4314 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 34:7 (19:4)
13.11.2011 4313 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 23:13 (10:5)
13.11.2011 4312 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 23:15 (9:7)
13.11.2011 4311 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:33 (4:17)
13.11.2011 4310 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 11:26 (7:11)
13.11.2011 4309 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 31:19 (17:7)
13.11.2011 4308 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 23:12 (10:9)
2.10.2011 4307 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:18 (8:14)
2.10.2011 4306 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:18 (8:6)
2.10.2011 4305 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:25 (8:15)
2.10.2011 4304 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 20:12 (12:5)
2.10.2011 4303 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 26:12 (11:5)
2.10.2011 4302 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 18:11 (10:7)
17.9.2011 4301 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 26:23 (15:10)
17.9.2011 4300 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 19:16 (9:6)
17.9.2011 4299 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 30:12 (15:7)
17.9.2011 4298 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 24:13 (12:6)
17.9.2011 4297 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:18 (9:9)
17.9.2011 4296 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 12:23 (6:10)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice102
2Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice80
3Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo62
4Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo59
5Faltýnková LenkaSK RG Prostějov48
6Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.45
7Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo42
7Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice42
9Uherka MartinSK RG Prostějov40
9Žák Ivan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo40
11Vávra IvanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.37
12Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice34
12Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 34
14Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.31
14Bušík PeterKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.31
16Lešanská AnetaSK RG Prostějov30
17Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice29
17Königsmark KarelVembloud korfbal club Kolín 29
17Tichý JanSK RG Prostějov29
20Šnévajs MartinSK RG Prostějov28
21Šedý JanKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.26
22Kozlová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice24
22Hájek Jiří Havířov, KC Slavia24
24Vrkoč Jakub Havířov, KC Slavia23
25Fridrichová EvaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.21
25Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo21
27Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo19
27Paďouková TerezaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 19
29Snášelová TerezaSK RG Prostějov18
29Kubíček ŠtěpánVembloud korfbal club Kolín 18
31Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 17
32Jonáková ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.16
33Cholava TomášKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.15
33Uherková JanaSK RG Prostějov15
33Rusňák Martin Havířov, KC Slavia15
36Malačková Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo14
36Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 14
36Jurštáková Markéta Havířov, KC Slavia14
36Boorová EliškaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice14
40Čermáková RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
40Berná KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice13
40Břízová RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
40Veselý Marek Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo13
40Marek TomášSK RG Prostějov13
45Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 12
45Máša JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.12
45Tsybyktarov AldarKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice12
48Lužný MartinSK RG Prostějov11
49Šamalová Hana Havířov, KC Slavia10
49Buchtová Marie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
49Hlávková Lenka Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
49Kovalovská Eva Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo10
49Trefná Nikol Havířov, KC Slavia10
54Procházková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice9
54Sládek Ondřej Havířov, KC Slavia9
56Horák PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.8
56Motáková KateřinaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 8
58Martínek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 7
58Zelinková KateřinaSK RG Prostějov7
60Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
60Kovalovský Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
62Slíva Petr Havířov, KC Slavia4
62Pilch Ondřej Havířov, KC Slavia4
62Malcová BarboraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.4
65Filip LukášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 3
65Dušáková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice3
65Musialek Roman Havířov, KC Slavia3
65Kocurková Kateřina Havířov, KC Slavia3
65Koláčná MiroslavaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
65Měsícová Tereza Havířov, KC Slavia3
65Čejková DenisaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 3
72Procházka RostislavKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice2
72Walová DenisaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 2
72Šťastná Jitka SK RG Prostějov2
75Šamalová Veronika Havířov, KC Slavia1
75Planičková BarboraSK RG Prostějov1
75Schifflerová MiroslavaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
78Švík OndřejKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
78Maňáková ZuzanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
78Kovalovský Drahomír Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina