Extraliga 2004/2005

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
19.3.2005 3425 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 21:10 (12:3)
19.3.2005 3424 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:13 (5:5)
19.3.2005 3423 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 12:17 (6:10)
19.3.2005 3422 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 12:16 (8:10)
19.3.2005 3421 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 7:0 ()
19.3.2005 3420 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 7:0 ()
5.3.2005 3419 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 12:12 (6:5)
5.3.2005 3418 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 17:11 (9:9)
5.3.2005 3417 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 9:16 (7:8)
5.3.2005 3416 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 18:14 (9:5)
5.3.2005 3415 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:12 (7:6)
5.3.2005 3414 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 5:17 (4:11)
19.2.2005 3413 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 14:18 (7:8)
19.2.2005 3412 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 11:14 (3:8)
19.2.2005 3411 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 19:10 (7:4)
19.2.2005 3410 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 18:12 (10:5)
19.2.2005 3409 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:16 ()
19.2.2005 3408 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 16:9 ()
30.1.2005 3407 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13:13 (7:7)
30.1.2005 3406 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 14:11 (6:6)
30.1.2005 3405 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 17:15 ()
30.1.2005 3404 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 14:15 ()
30.1.2005 3403 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 27:16 (15:8)
30.1.2005 3402 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 20:18 (11:9)
16.1.2005 3401 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 15:12 (5:4)
16.1.2005 3400 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 18:11 (12:4)
16.1.2005 3399 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 20:22 (12:9)
16.1.2005 3398 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 15:18 (5:4)
16.1.2005 3397 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 13:15 (7:4)
16.1.2005 3396 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. SK RG Prostějov 13:14 (7:7)
11.12.2004 3395 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 14:18 (7:7)
11.12.2004 3394 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 18:21 (14:9)
11.12.2004 3393 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 13:14 (5:7)
11.12.2004 3392 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 12:11 (5:7)
11.12.2004 3391 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13:11 (7:7)
11.12.2004 3390 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 14:10 (11:5)
28.11.2004 3389 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 14:17 (8:9)
28.11.2004 3388 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 8:12 (4:9)
28.11.2004 3387 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 15:21 (4:9)
28.11.2004 3386 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 16:13 (8:6)
28.11.2004 3385 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 21:10 (11:2)
28.11.2004 3384 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 18:12 (7:7)
14.11.2004 3383 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 12:13 (5:5)
14.11.2004 3382 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 13:16 (8:8)
14.11.2004 3381 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 17:13 (7:6)
14.11.2004 3380 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 10:11 (5:5)
14.11.2004 3379 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:14 (6:6)
14.11.2004 3378 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:12 (7:6)
24.10.2004 3377 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 14:13 (6:6)
24.10.2004 3376 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 16:8 (10:5)
24.10.2004 3375 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia 16:15 (8:6)
24.10.2004 3374 Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. Havířov, KC Slavia 12:10 (5:5)
24.10.2004 3373 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 20:11 (8:4)
24.10.2004 3372 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 18:13 (12:10)
3.10.2004 3371 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:14 (9:7)
3.10.2004 3370 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 13:16 (7:10)
3.10.2004 3369 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 17:12 (7:8)
3.10.2004 3368 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 13:16 (7:8)
3.10.2004 3367 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 7:11 (1:6)
3.10.2004 3366 SK RG Prostějov Korfbal klub Brno, z.s. 14:15 (7:8)
#HráčKlubSkóre
1Vaculík Martin Havířov, KC Slavia68
2Kracík IvoKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice60
3Jauker PavelKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice54
4Faltýnková LenkaSK RG Prostějov47
5Žák Martin Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo46
5Kvítek FranjoKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.46
7Bouman EdwinKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice45
7Dejdar JiříVembloud korfbal club Kolín 45
9Konečný DavidSK RG Prostějov44
10Malačka Jan Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo43
11Ježek JiříKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.40
12Vajda Antonín Havířov, KC Slavia39
12Podzemský Jiří Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo39
14Uherka MartinSK RG Prostějov37
15Spěšná Zuzana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo33
16Bouman MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice32
17Křenek Ivo Havířov, KC Slavia31
18Fridrich OndřejKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.29
18Königsmarková AnnaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 29
20Malačka Petr Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo28
21Krejčí VlastimilKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice27
22Čermáková RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 25
23Krejčí MartinSK RG Prostějov23
23Sládek TomášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 23
23Kubíček MatějVembloud korfbal club Kolín 23
26Zieglerová EliškaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.22
27Pomahač Petr Havířov, KC Slavia21
27Schönfeldová LucieSK RG Prostějov21
27Máša JakubKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.21
30Zábojová Klára Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo19
30Klacková MartinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice19
30Fridrichová EvaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.19
33Škrobová PetraKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.18
34Šnévajs MartinSK RG Prostějov17
35Heniš TomášKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice16
36Čermák JanVembloud korfbal club Kolín 15
36Aertsová Kateřina Havířov, KC Slavia15
38Řežáb AdamKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice14
38Simonidesová Hana Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo14
38Svoboda MartinSK RG Prostějov14
41Filip LukášVembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
41Pařízek Karel Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo13
41Horák Martin Havířov, KC Slavia13
41Lešanská AnetaSK RG Prostějov13
41Motáková KateřinaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 13
46Měsícová PetraSK RG Prostějov12
47Candrová VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice11
47Matyášová IvanaSK RG Prostějov11
49Kocurková Kateřina Havířov, KC Slavia10
49Mášová MarieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.10
49Jonáková ŠtěpánkaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.10
52Přibylová Pavla Havířov, KC Slavia9
52Jánský Petr Havířov, KC Slavia9
52Berná KateřinaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice9
52Bláha JakubKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice9
56Jurštáková Markéta Havířov, KC Slavia8
57Kročková Tereza Havířov, KC Slavia7
58Snášel ZdeněkSK RG Prostějov6
58Fliegerová PetraVembloud korfbal club Kolín 6
58Šebelová Lucie Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo6
61Lajdová Kateřina Havířov, KC Slavia5
61Holoubková OlgaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 5
61Wirgl Tomáš Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo5
61Milichovský ZdeněkVembloud korfbal club Kolín 5
65Lesák DavidVembloud korfbal club Kolín 4
65Pajerová EvaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 4
67Jansa MichalKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
67Šimková HanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice3
67Candra ZbyněkKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice3
67Coufalová LucieKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.3
71Báder PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
71Hýžďal PetrKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.1
71Cihlářová LenkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
71Honzíček RadekVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
71Dušáková VeronikaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
71Havlová TaťánaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice1
71Šamalová Hana Havířov, KC Slavia1
71Břízová RadkaVembloud korfbal club Kolín 1
79Kindlmann JanKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
79Šimková JanaKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
79Mynařík JanSK RG Prostějov0
79Vévodová (Kyselá) Veronika Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
79Koláčná MiroslavaKorfbal klub Brno, z.s.0
79Mišianik Peter Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
79Čierný OndřejKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
79Metzová Vendula Havířov, KC Slavia0
79Pešák PetrKorfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice0
79Bernatiková Jana Havířov, KC Slavia0
79Hromková Jana Havířov, KC Slavia0
79Buchta Rudolf Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo0
Příští zápasy

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina