Extraliga 2001/2002

AKTUÁLNÍ
VÝSLEDKY
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
27.1.2002 6251 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 9:24 (17:16)
27.1.2002 6250 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 19:8 (20:12)
27.1.2002 6249 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 26:10 (23:12)
27.1.2002 6002 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 9:24 (17:16)
27.1.2002 6001 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov 19:8 (20:12)
27.1.2002 6000 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 26:10 (23:12)
6.1.2002 6248 SK RG Prostějov Děkanka, 1. HFK 6:20 (11:20)
6.1.2002 6247 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:19 (18:22)
6.1.2002 6246 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 7:0 (7:0)
6.1.2002 5999 SK RG Prostějov Děkanka, 1. HFK 6:20 (11:20)
6.1.2002 5998 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 17:19 (18:22)
6.1.2002 5997 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 7:0 (7:0)
15.12.2001 6245 Děkanka, 1. HFK Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:13 (18:17)
15.12.2001 6244 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 27:11 (30:7)
15.12.2001 6243 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 13:13 (16:15)
15.12.2001 5996 Děkanka, 1. HFK Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 15:13 (18:17)
15.12.2001 5995 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov 27:11 (30:7)
15.12.2001 5994 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia 13:13 (16:15)
2.12.2001 6242 Havířov, KC Slavia Děkanka, 1. HFK 24:15 (31:13)
2.12.2001 5993 Havířov, KC Slavia Děkanka, 1. HFK 24:15 (31:13)
1.12.2001 6241 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:18 (21:15)
1.12.2001 6240 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 26:4 (24:5)
1.12.2001 5992 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 12:18 (21:15)
1.12.2001 5991 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov 26:4 (24:5)
17.11.2001 6239 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 6:22 (10:33)
17.11.2001 6238 Děkanka, 1. HFK Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 14:15 (16:11)
17.11.2001 6237 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:20 (24:17)
17.11.2001 5990 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia 6:22 (10:33)
17.11.2001 5989 Děkanka, 1. HFK Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 14:15 (16:11)
17.11.2001 5988 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 22:20 (24:17)
10.11.2001 6236 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Děkanka, 1. HFK 20:12 (20:17)
10.11.2001 6235 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:24 (10:15)
10.11.2001 6234 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 18:19 (13:22)
10.11.2001 5987 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Děkanka, 1. HFK 20:12 (20:17)
10.11.2001 5986 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 16:24 (10:15)
10.11.2001 5985 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia 18:19 (13:22)
27.10.2001 6233 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 20:14 (25:22)
27.10.2001 6232 Děkanka, 1. HFK SK RG Prostějov 13:14 (19:11)
27.10.2001 6231 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 17:25 (15:27)
27.10.2001 5984 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 20:14 (25:22)
27.10.2001 5983 Děkanka, 1. HFK SK RG Prostějov 13:14 (19:11)
27.10.2001 5982 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia 17:25 (15:27)
13.10.2001 6230 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Děkanka, 1. HFK 19:12 (15:11)
13.10.2001 6229 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 7:21 (7:25)
13.10.2001 6228 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 16:14 (15:13)
13.10.2001 5981 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Děkanka, 1. HFK 19:12 (15:11)
13.10.2001 5980 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 7:21 (7:25)
13.10.2001 5979 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 16:14 (15:13)
30.9.2001 6227 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:17 (18:10)
30.9.2001 6226 Děkanka, 1. HFK Havířov, KC Slavia 14:15 (13:27)
30.9.2001 6225 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 6:26 (2:30)
30.9.2001 5978 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín 15:17 (18:10)
30.9.2001 5977 Děkanka, 1. HFK Havířov, KC Slavia 14:15 (13:27)
30.9.2001 5976 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice 6:26 (2:30)
15.9.2001 6224 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Děkanka, 1. HFK 12:16 (17:10)
15.9.2001 6223 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 25:8 (22:15)
15.9.2001 6222 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 30:5 (27:13)
15.9.2001 5975 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Děkanka, 1. HFK 12:16 (17:10)
15.9.2001 5974 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo 25:8 (22:15)
15.9.2001 5973 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov 30:5 (27:13)
#HráčKlubSkóre
DatumKoloČísloDomácíHosté
15.9.2001 7269 Havířov, KC Slavia SK RG Prostějov
15.9.2001 7270 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
15.9.2001 7271 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Děkanka, 1. HFK
30.9.2001 7272 SK RG Prostějov Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
30.9.2001 7273 Děkanka, 1. HFK Havířov, KC Slavia
30.9.2001 7274 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
13.10.2001 7275 Havířov, KC Slavia Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
13.10.2001 7276 SK RG Prostějov Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
13.10.2001 7277 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Děkanka, 1. HFK
27.10.2001 7278 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Havířov, KC Slavia
27.10.2001 7279 Děkanka, 1. HFK SK RG Prostějov
27.10.2001 7280 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
10.11.2001 7281 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Havířov, KC Slavia
10.11.2001 7282 SK RG Prostějov Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
10.11.2001 7283 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Děkanka, 1. HFK
17.11.2001 7284 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
17.11.2001 7285 Děkanka, 1. HFK Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
17.11.2001 7286 SK RG Prostějov Havířov, KC Slavia
1.12.2001 7287 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice SK RG Prostějov
1.12.2001 7288 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
2.12.2001 7289 Havířov, KC Slavia Děkanka, 1. HFK
15.12.2001 7290 Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice Havířov, KC Slavia
15.12.2001 7291 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín SK RG Prostějov
15.12.2001 7292 Děkanka, 1. HFK Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
6.1.2002 7293 Havířov, KC Slavia Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo
6.1.2002 7294 Vembloud korfbal club Kolín Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice
6.1.2002 7295 SK RG Prostějov Děkanka, 1. HFK
27.1.2002 7296 Havířov, KC Slavia Vembloud korfbal club Kolín
27.1.2002 7297 Modří Sloni YMCA Znojmo SK RG Prostějov
27.1.2002 7298 Děkanka, 1. HFK Korfball Club Crocodile Sokol České Budějovice

EXTRALIGOVÉ
TÝMY
Archív: 2021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2018/2019 Play-off, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2015/2016 Play-off, 2014/2015, 2014/2015 Play-off, 2012/2013, 2011/2012, 2010/2011, 2010/2011 Semifinále, 2009/2010, 2009/2010 Semifinále, 2009/2010 Finále, 2008/2009, 2008/2009 Baráž, 2008/2009 Semifinále, 2008/2009 Finále, 2007/2008, 2007/2008 Baráž, 2007/2008 Semifinále, 2007/2008 Finále, 2006/2007, 2006/2007 Baráž, 2006/2007 Semifinále, 2006/2007 Finále, 2005/2006, 2004/2005, 2004/2005 O udržení, 2004/2005 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004, 2003/2004 O udržení, 2003/2004 Finálová skupina, 2003/2004 Finále, 2002/2003 Baráž, 2002/2003 Nadstavba, 2001/2002, 2001/2002 Baráž, 2001/2002 Finálová skupina